OPEL CORSA C Box (F08, W5L) 1.7 DI 16V Fuel Filter

Filters -> Fuel Filter

ALCO FILTERMD-381
AUTOMEGA1800093
BLUE PRINTADZ92310
CHAMPIONCFF100255
CoopersFiaamFA5762ECO
FI.BAFK-777
FIL FILTERMF 1385
FILTRONPM936
FRIGAIRFL07.401
HENGST FILTERE59KP01 D78
IPS PartsIFG-3007
JAPKO3ECO009
KAMOKAF307601
KNECHTKX 231D
KOLBENSCHMIDT50013687
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE1721601
LYNXautoLF-1505
MAGNETI MARELLI154096913460
MAGNETI MARELLI154703807780
MAGNETI MARELLI213908202800
MAGNETI MARELLI213908507000
MAHLE ORIGINALKX 231D
MAPCO63232
MASTER-SPORT732X-KF-PCS-MS
MAXGEAR26-0075
MEAT & DORIA4229/1
MECAFILTERELG5448
MEYLE614 818 0000
MFILTERDE 3115
MISFATF689
MOTAQUIPVFF541
PROFIT1532-0732
SOFIMAS 6689 N
STARLINESF PF7531
UFI26.689.00
UNIFLUX FILTERSXN531
VAICOV40-0141
WILMINK GROUPWG1018589
WILMINK GROUPWG1215174
WILMINK GROUPWG1429879
WILMINK GROUPWG1437493
WILMINK GROUPWG1499036
  • Oil Filter
  • Air Filter
  • Air Filter, passenger compartment
  • Hydraulic Filter

    OPEL CORSA C Box 1.7 DI 16V Specs

  • Construction interval: 09.2000 -
  • Power: 48 kW / 65 PS
  • Capacity (technic): 1686 ccm
  • Number of cylinders: 4
  • Engine type: Diesel
  • Body type: Box
  • Drive type: Front Wheel Drive
  • Fuel type: Diesel
  • Engine code: Y 17 DTL

    Last Searches

    ATE 03.0137-9124.2   FERODO FCL692359   NK 534742   FONOS 619523   VAICO V10-2039   VEMO V60-17-0002   FLENNOR FRW090029   HUTCHINSON 1245 K 6   SASIC 2011G01   sbs 1701503917   ASHUKI 0966-3008   PILKINGTON 420005821   MAPA 014200300  
  • Comments are closed.