OPEL VECTRA B (36_) 2.2 DTI 16V Fuel Filter

Filters -> Fuel Filter

ALCO FILTERMD-381
AUTOMOTOR FranceG13
BORG & BECKBFF8005
BOSCH1 457 429 656
CHAMPIONCFF100255
DELPHIHDF513
FIL FILTERMF 1385
FILTRONPM936
FRIGAIRFL07.401
HENGST FILTERE59KP01 D78
HOFFER4229
JP GROUP1218700300
KNECHTKX 78D
KOLBENSCHMIDT50014554
MAGNETI MARELLI152071760863
MAGNETI MARELLI213908507000
MANN-FILTERP 732 x
MAPCO63232
MEAT & DORIA4229
MFILTERDE 3115
MGAFG2011
PATRONPF3148
PROFIT1532-0732
PURFLUXC511
SOFIMAS 6689 N
TECNOCARN490
UNICO FILTERFP 792 x
UNIFLUX FILTERSXN531
VAICOV40-0141
VALEO587902
WILMINK GROUPWG1018589
WILMINK GROUPWG1196174
WILMINK GROUPWG1215174
WILMINK GROUPWG1215230
WILMINK GROUPWG1429879
WILMINK GROUPWG1437493
WILMINK GROUPWG1499036
WIX FILTERSWF8166
ZEKKERTKF-5238E
  • Oil Filter
  • Air Filter
  • Air Filter, passenger compartment
  • Hydraulic Filter

    OPEL VECTRA B 2.2 DTI 16V Specs

  • Construction interval: 09.2000 - 04.2002
  • Power: 88 kW / 120 PS
  • Capacity (technic): 2172 ccm
  • Number of cylinders: 4
  • Engine type: Diesel
  • Body type: Saloon
  • Drive type: Front Wheel Drive
  • Fuel type: Diesel
  • Engine code: Y 22 DTR

    Last Searches

    BOSCH 0 986 424 103   BOSCH 2 916 011 011   MAGNETI MARELLI 154070505370   MAGNETI MARELLI 600000155830   MAGNETI MARELLI 710301098007   FEBI BILSTEIN 48575   NK 394825   TRW PHB420   BTS Turbo S511459   LPR 4055   TRUSTING 027.003  
  • Comments are closed.