OPEL VECTRA C Estate 2.2 DTI Fuel Filter

Filters -> Fuel Filter

AUTOMEGA1800088
AUTOMOTOR FranceG13
BOSCH1 457 429 656
CLEAN FILTERSMG1600
COMLINEEFF026
DELPHIHDF513
FILTRONPM936
HENGST FILTERE59KP D78
HENGST FILTERE59KP01 D78
JP GROUP1218700300
KNECHTKX 231D
KNECHTKX 78D
KOLBENSCHMIDT50013687
KOLBENSCHMIDT50014554
MAGNETI MARELLI154096913460
MAGNETI MARELLI154703807780
MAHLE ORIGINALKX 231D
MAHLE ORIGINALKX 78D
MAPCO63232
MASTER-SPORT732X-KF-PCS-MS
MAXGEAR26-0075
MEAT & DORIA4229
MECAFILTERELG5245
MOTAQUIPVFF541
SCT GermanyST 760
SOFIMAS 6689 N
STARLINESF PF7069
STARLINESF PF7531
TECNECO FILTERSGS0456
TOPRAN205 628
UFI26.689.00
UNICO FILTERFP 792 x
UNIFLUX FILTERSXN531
VAICOV40-0141
WILMINK GROUPWG1018589
WILMINK GROUPWG1196174
WILMINK GROUPWG1215174
WILMINK GROUPWG1215230
WILMINK GROUPWG1437493
WILMINK GROUPWG1499036
WIX FILTERSWF8166
ZEKKERTKF-5238E
  • Oil Filter
  • Air Filter
  • Air Filter, passenger compartment
  • Hydraulic Filter

    OPEL VECTRA C Estate 2.2 DTI Specs

  • Construction interval: 10.2003 - 06.2008
  • Power: 86 kW / 117 PS
  • Capacity (technic): 2172 ccm
  • Number of cylinders: 4
  • Engine type: Diesel
  • Body type: Estate
  • Drive type: Front Wheel Drive
  • Fuel type: Diesel
  • Engine code: Y 22 DTR

    Last Searches

    HELLA 8KW 044 029-003   HELLA 8MK 376 763-121   ELRING 364.070   ELRING 984.215   LEMFĂ–RDER 34669 01   QUINTON HAZELL EMS8044   METZGER 2241789   MAGNETI MARELLI 230016275427   A.B.S. 220224   3F QUALITY 438   NECTO WN201  
  • Comments are closed.