1800088 AUTOMEGA Filter


Filters -> Fuel Filter
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • alternatively

  • OPEL 0802721
    OPEL 0818005
    OPEL 0818531
    OPEL 5818083
    OPEL 5818508
    OPEL 5818509
    OPEL 802721
    OPEL 818005
    OPEL 818531
    SAAB 5195516
    SAAB 5464656
    VAUXHALL 0818531
    VAUXHALL 90542912
    VAUXHALL 93185390
    VAUXHALL 93185604
    GENERAL MOTORS 90542912
    GENERAL MOTORS 93185604

    JS ASAKASHI FE1007
    LYNXauto LF-1505
    MEAT & DORIA 4229
    MEYLE 614 818 0000
    STELLOX 21-00479-SX
    STELLOX 21-00801-SX
    WILMINK GROUP WG1437493
    CHAMPION CFF101561
    CHAMPION L255/606
    CHAMPION L561/606
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.13.0093
    IPS Parts IFG-3007
    KAMOKA F307601
    MAGNETI MARELLI 154703807780
    MAGNETI MARELLI 213908507000
    MAHLE ORIGINAL KX 231D
    MASTER-SPORT 8013Z-KF-PCS-MS
    MECAFILTER ELG5448
    MGA FG2011
    OPEN PARTS EFF5143.10
    PURFLUX C511
    SCT Germany SC 7077 P
    VALEO 587902
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215174
    ALCO FILTER MD-381
    BORG & BECK BFF8005
    BOSCH 1 457 429 656
    CHAMPION CFF100255
    DENCKERMANN A120019
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.13.0038
    FILTRON PM936
    HENGST FILTER E59KP D78
    MULLER FILTER FN147
    PROFIT 1532-0732
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0203
    SOFIMA S 6689 N
    UNICO FILTER FP 792 x
    ZEKKERT KF-5238E
    PATRON PF3148
    SOFIMA S 6054 NE
    AMC Filter SF-963
    MOTAQUIP VFF363
    OPTIMAL FF-01218
    PEMEBLA JAPFC-ECO009

    BrandModelYear
    OPEL ASTRA G Estate 1.7 CDTI2003 - 2009
    OPEL ASTRA G Estate 1.7 DTI 16V2000 - 2004
    OPEL ASTRA G Estate 2.2 DTI2002 - 2004
    OPEL ASTRA G Saloon 2.0 DTI 16V1999 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA H Box 1.7 CDTI2004 - 2010
    OPEL ASTRA H GTC 1.7 CDTI2005 - 2010
    OPEL CORSA C 1.7 CDTI2003 - 2009
    OPEL OMEGA B 2.2 DTI 16V2001 - 2003
    OPEL VECTRA C 2.2 DTI 16V2002 - 2004
    OPEL VECTRA C Estate 2.0 DTI2003 -
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.7 CDTI 16V2003 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.7 DTI 16V2000 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.7 DTI 16V2000 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.7 DTI 16V2000 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 2.0 DI1998 - 2004
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 2.0 DI1998 - 2004
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 2.0 DTI 16V1999 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V 1.7 CDTI2004 - 2009
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V 1.7 CDTI2004 - 2009
    VAUXHALL SIGNUM 2.0 DTI2003 - 2008
    VAUXHALL VECTRA 2.0 DTI 16V1995 - 2001
    VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II 2.0 DTI 16V2002 - 2008
    VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II 2.2 DTI 16V2002 - 2008
    VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II 2.2 DTI 16V2003 - 2008
    VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II 3.0 CDTi2005 - 2008
    VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk I 2.0 DI 16V1999 - 2005


    Last Searches

    PURFLUX A252   TEXTAR 66034300   JURID 172474J   METZGER WM-ATB2361   MAGNETI MARELLI 152071758709   TRISCAN 8170 344593   MAPCO 59777   FONOS 81029   SWAG 30 91 9396   MECAFILTER FA3279  

    Comments are closed.