1EA 007 108-011 HELLA Headlight



 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • P21W
  • T4W
  • H4
  • mounting
  • Rated Voltage: 12 V
  • Rated Voltage: 24 V
  • Fitting Position: Left
  • for manufacturer: Ref. 10
  • Height: 163 mm
  • Plastic
  • Vertical
  • with accessories
  • Depth: 119 mm
  • Indicator Colour: Yellow
  • without bulbs
  • Illuminated Area: 138 x 124 mm
  • Number of light functions: 4
  • Appr. stamp: E1 34463
  • Width: 247 mm
  • Halogen
  • with low beam
  • with position light
  • with indicator
  • with high beam
  • Prot.type (IP Code): IP5K4K
  • for right-hand traffic
  • Housing Colour: Black

  • RENAULT 58 10 116 298
    VOLVO 2 800 581
    VOLVO 20002800581
    VOLVO 28 005 813
    SISU 187-101-3137
    O & K 1101141
    O & K 2213974
    LIEBHERR 6 905 282
    KOMATSU 4241 358 M91
    KOMATSU 4241358M
    PAUS 500951-
    SCHMITZ CARGOBULL 2213974
    TEREX 2989859
    TEREX 5350660924
    JUNGHEINRICH 14731890
    JUNGHEINRICH 50423345

    HELLA 1EA 007 108-017
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 81658048
    HELLA 1EA 007 108-021
    HELLA 1EA 007 108-027


    Last Searches

    HELLA 2PS 962 964-031   HELLA 8DT 355 301-141   BENDIX 060410HB   MAPCO 52775   CORTECO 01032392B   CORTECO 80001703   LPR 4564   TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.10.008   ELSTOCK 11-0677   MEAT & DORIA 12252   SEIM CP147   PRASCO FT3507325   PRASCO FT9307005   DT Spare Parts 4.67472  

    Comments are closed.