213908507000 MAGNETI MARELLI Filter


Filters -> Fuel Filter
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • Diesel
  • Height 1: 92 mm
  • Housing Diameter: 70 mm

  • CITRO√čN 190675
    GMC 5818005
    OPEL 5818083
    OPEL 818005
    OPEL 818531
    OPEL 93190458
    OPEL 95507489
    GENERAL MOTORS 13224128
    GENERAL MOTORS 25067898
    GENERAL MOTORS 5195516
    GENERAL MOTORS 5464656
    GENERAL MOTORS 5818005
    GENERAL MOTORS 5818083
    GENERAL MOTORS 5818508
    GENERAL MOTORS 5818509
    GENERAL MOTORS 802721
    GENERAL MOTORS 813006
    GENERAL MOTORS 813060
    GENERAL MOTORS 818002
    GENERAL MOTORS 818005
    GENERAL MOTORS 818531
    GENERAL MOTORS 90542212
    GENERAL MOTORS 90542912
    GENERAL MOTORS 9200942
    GENERAL MOTORS 9227756
    GENERAL MOTORS 93185390
    GENERAL MOTORS 93185604
    GENERAL MOTORS 93190458
    GENERAL MOTORS 95507489

    Dr!ve+ DP1110.13.0038
    FRAM C10039ECO
    KAMOKA F305201
    MECAFILTER ELG5245
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0074
    STELLOX 21-00479-SX
    TECNOCAR N490
    STARLINE SF PF7531
    FILTRON PE936/1
    IPS Parts IFG-3007
    MGA FG2011
    MISFAT F135
    TOPRAN 205 628
    VAICO V40-0141
    VALEO 587902
    DOLZ A115
    CHAMPION CFF100255
    CLEAN FILTERS MG1600
    COMLINE EFF026
    DENCKERMANN A120019
    HOFFER 4229/1
    JC PREMIUM B3X005PR
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1721601
    LYNXauto LF-1505
    MAGNETI MARELLI 152071760863
    MAGNETI MARELLI 213908202800
    MOTAQUIP VFF541
    NPS S133I02
    OPTIMAL FF-01218
    PATRON PF3148
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0203
    TECNECO FILTERS GS0456
    UFI 26.689.00
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018589
    WILMINK GROUP WG1429879
    WIX FILTERS WF8166
    ZEKKERT KF-5238E
    JAPKO 3ECO009
    PEMEBLA JAPFC-ECO009

    BrandModelYear
    OPEL ASTRA G Convertible 2.2 DTI2002 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Coupe 2.2 DTI2002 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Estate 1.7 CDTI2003 - 2009
    OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback 1.7 TD1998 - 2000
    OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback 2.2 DTI2002 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Saloon 1.7 CDTI2003 - 2009
    OPEL ASTRA G Saloon 2.0 DTI 16V1999 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA H Box 1.7 CDTI2007 - 2010
    OPEL CORSA C 1.7 DI2000 - 2009
    OPEL CORSA C Box 1.7 DI 16V2000 -
    OPEL SIGNUM 2.0 DTI2003 -
    OPEL SIGNUM 2.2 DTI2003 -
    OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback 2.2 DTI 16V2000 - 2003
    OPEL VECTRA C 3.0 CDTi2005 -
    OPEL VECTRA C Estate 3.0 V6 CDTI2005 -
    OPEL ZAFIRA A 2.0 DI 16V1999 - 2005
    SAAB 9-5 3.0 TiD2001 - 2009
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.7 CDTI 16V2003 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.7 TD1998 - 2000
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V 1.7 CDTI2007 - 2010
    VAUXHALL COMBO TOUR Mk II 1.7 CDTI 16V2004 - 2010
    VAUXHALL COMBO TOUR Mk II 1.7 DI 16V2001 - 2004
    VAUXHALL COMBO TOUR Mk II 1.7 DTI 16V2001 - 2012
    VAUXHALL OMEGA 2.2 DTI 16V2000 - 2003
    VAUXHALL SIGNUM 3.0 V6 CDTI2005 - 2008
    VAUXHALL VECTRA 2.0 DTI 16V1995 - 2001
    VAUXHALL VECTRA 2.0 DTi 16V1997 - 2001
    VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II 2.0 DTI 16V2002 - 2008
    VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II 2.2 DTI 16V2002 - 2008
    VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II 2.2 DTI 16V2003 - 2008
    VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II 3.0 CDTi2005 - 2008
    VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk I 2.0 DTI 16V1999 - 2005


    Last Searches

    HELLA 2SB 003 014-151   BOGE 40-D34-0   VALEO 436279   FEBI BILSTEIN 01154   ZF LENKSYSTEME 7891.955.218   METELLI 22-0645-0   AJUSA 10152400   CORTECO 19135706   MEYLE 050 005 1230   IMASAF IN.44.06  

    Comments are closed.