4229 MEAT & DORIA Filter


Filters -> Fuel Filter
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • 71 mm
  • Inner Diameter: 19 mm
  • Height: 93 mm

  • CITROËN 190653
    CITROËN 190652
    CITROËN 190675
    MITSUBISHI MR911916
    MITSUBISHI 1770A023
    NISSAN 16400AW300
    OPEL 4501003
    OPEL 9161303
    OPEL 5818508
    OPEL 0802721
    OPEL 04501003
    OPEL 802721
    OPEL 0818531
    OPEL 5818509
    OPEL 4502627
    OPEL 818531
    OPEL 09161303
    OPEL 05818508
    OPEL 04502627
    OPEL 818027
    OPEL 05818509
    OPEL 0818027
    PEUGEOT 190652
    PEUGEOT 190653
    PEUGEOT 190675
    RENAULT 7701207545
    RENAULT 7701478972
    RENAULT 7701044913
    RENAULT 7701476463
    RENAULT 7701071000
    SAAB 5464656
    SAAB 5195516
    SAAB 90542912
    SUZUKI 1541567JA0000
    SUZUKI 1541567JA0
    VOLVO 30617334
    VOLVO 30652292
    GENERAL MOTORS 90542212
    GENERAL MOTORS 93185390
    GENERAL MOTORS 93185604
    GENERAL MOTORS 93185381
    GENERAL MOTORS 9161303
    GENERAL MOTORS 90542912
    GENERAL MOTORS 5818005
    GENERAL MOTORS 13224128
    GENERAL MOTORS 5818083
    GENERAL MOTORS 5464656
    GENERAL MOTORS 25067898
    GENERAL MOTORS 93190458
    GENERAL MOTORS 813006
    GENERAL MOTORS 818531
    GENERAL MOTORS 5818508
    GENERAL MOTORS 802721
    GENERAL MOTORS 5195516
    GENERAL MOTORS 95507489
    GENERAL MOTORS 818005
    GENERAL MOTORS 5818509
    CITROEN/PEUGEOT 190652
    CITROEN/PEUGEOT 190653
    CITROEN/PEUGEOT 190675

    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE D20160
    AUTOMEGA 1800150
    CHAMPION L253/606
    FAST FT39100
    JP GROUP 1218702700
    KLAXCAR FRANCE FE017z
    MAGNETI MARELLI 213908579000
    MISFAT F687
    NPS S133I25
    PATRON PF3147
    PROFIT 1531-0117
    STELLOX 21-00004-SX
    TECNECO FILTERS GS0453
    TECNECO FILTERS GS0480
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018766
    JAPKO 3ECO015
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0074
    TECNOCAR N490
    AMC Filter MF-4651
    CoopersFiaam FA5745
    IPS Parts IFG-3531
    SWAG 60 92 3155
    FIL FILTER MF 1385
    KAGER 11-0023
    MEYLE 614 818 0000
    MFILTER DE 3115
    MOTAQUIP VFF541
    PROFIT 1532-0732
    MAHLE ORIGINAL KX 78D
    AMC Filter SF-963
    OPTIMAL FF-01218
    ASHIKA 30-ECO009
    JAPANPARTS FC-ECO009
    MAHLE ORIGINAL KX 231D
    PEMEBLA JAPFC-ECO009
    WILMINK GROUP WG1196174
    DOLZ A115

    BrandModelYear
    NISSAN PRIMASTAR Bus dCi 1202006 -
    OPEL ASTRA G Box 2.0 DI1999 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA H Estate 1.7 CDTI2004 - 2010
    OPEL ASTRA H GTC 1.7 CDTI2007 - 2010
    OPEL ASTRA H Saloon 1.7 CDTi2007 - 2014
    OPEL MOVANO Box 1.9 DTI2000 - 2001
    OPEL OMEGA B 2.2 DTI 16V2000 - 2003
    OPEL VECTRA B 2.2 DTI 16V2000 - 2002
    OPEL VECTRA B Estate 2.0 DTI 16V1997 - 2003
    OPEL VECTRA B Estate 2.2 DTI 16V2000 - 2003
    OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback 2.0 DTI 16V1997 - 2003
    OPEL ZAFIRA A 2.0 DI 16V1999 - 2005
    OPEL ZAFIRA A 2.2 DTI 16V2002 - 2005
    RENAULT GRAND SCÉNIC II 1.9 dCi (JM15)2005 -
    RENAULT KANGOO 1.9 dCi 4x4 (KC0V)2001 -
    RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour 1.9 dCi2001 -
    RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour 1.9 dCi (KG1A, KG1W)2005 -
    RENAULT MASTER II Bus 1.9 dTI2000 -
    RENAULT MASTER II Bus 2.5 D1998 - 2001
    RENAULT MEGANE II 1.9 dCi2005 - 2008
    RENAULT MEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet 1.9 dCi2003 - 2009
    RENAULT VEL SATIS 2.2 dCi2004 -
    SAAB 9-3 2.2 TiD2002 - 2015
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.7 DTI 16V2000 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.7 TD1998 - 2000
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V 1.7 CDTI2007 - 2010
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V 1.7 CDTi2004 - 2009
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V 1.7 CDTi2007 - 2010
    VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk V 1.7 CDTi2005 - 2006
    VAUXHALL OMEGA 2.0 DTI 16V1998 - 2000
    VAUXHALL OMEGA 2.5 DTI 24V2001 - 2003
    VAUXHALL SIGNUM 1.9 Turbo2005 - 2008
    VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II 2.2 direct2002 - 2008
    VAUXHALL VIVARO Box 2.0 CDTI2006 - 2014
    VOLVO S40 I 1.9 DI2000 - 2003


    Last Searches

    DELPHI BG2450   TRISCAN 8813 10002   BE TURBO 128563   MOOG FD-SB-9620   MGA MC2742   SASIC 9246007   JP GROUP 4312101109   BRECO BS 7431   PRASCO KI4243014   PRASCO MZ3264163   NPS T770A12M  

    Comments are closed.