4229/1 MEAT & DORIA Filter


Filters -> Fuel Filter
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • Height: 92 mm

  • CITROËN 190653
    CITROËN 190652
    MITSUBISHI 1770A023
    MITSUBISHI MR911916
    NISSAN 16400AW300
    OPEL 802721
    OPEL 5818508
    OPEL 818531
    OPEL 4501003
    OPEL 4502627
    OPEL 5818509
    OPEL 04502627
    OPEL 04501003
    OPEL 0818531
    OPEL 0802721
    OPEL 05818509
    OPEL 0818027
    OPEL 05818508
    OPEL 818027
    PEUGEOT 190652
    PEUGEOT 190653
    RENAULT 7701071000
    RENAULT 7701476463
    RENAULT 7701478972
    RENAULT 7701207545
    RENAULT 7701044913
    SAAB 5195516
    SAAB 5464656
    SAAB 90542912
    SUZUKI 1541567JA0000
    SUZUKI 1541567JA0
    VOLVO 30617334
    VOLVO 30652292
    GENERAL MOTORS 93185381
    GENERAL MOTORS 9161303
    GENERAL MOTORS 93185604
    GENERAL MOTORS 93185390
    GENERAL MOTORS 90542912
    CITROEN/PEUGEOT 190653
    CITROEN/PEUGEOT 190652

    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE D20160
    AUTOMEGA 1800150
    COMLINE EFF046
    FI.BA FK-865
    KSH-KOSHIMO 1804.0084066
    MAGNETI MARELLI 154703458520
    MECAFILTER ELG5238
    MECAFILTER G07
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0292
    SOFIMA S 6687 N
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018766
    JAPANPARTS FC-ECO015
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1335051
    CHAMPION CFF100255
    FILTRON PM936
    HENGST FILTER E59KP D78
    HENGST FILTER E59KP01 D78
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013687
    MAGNETI MARELLI 152071760863
    MAGNETI MARELLI 213908507000
    MISFAT F689
    OPEN PARTS EFF5001.10
    PROFIT 1532-0732
    STELLOX 21-00801-SX
    WILMINK GROUP WG1499036
    TOPRAN 205 628
    MAHLE ORIGINAL KX 78D
    MOTAQUIP VFF363
    OPTIMAL FF-01218
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.13.0093
    JAPANPARTS FC-ECO009
    MAGNETI MARELLI 153071760722
    MANN-FILTER PU 8013 z
    MECAFILTER ELG5448
    STARLINE SF PF7531
    BORG & BECK BFF8024

    BrandModelYear
    MITSUBISHI CARISMA Saloon 1.9 DI-D2000 - 2006
    OPEL ASTRA G Estate 1.7 TD1998 - 2000
    OPEL ASTRA G Estate 2.0 DTI 16V1999 - 2004
    OPEL COMBO Box Body / Estate 1.7 CDTI 16V2004 -
    OPEL COMBO Tour 1.7 DI 16V2001 -
    OPEL FRONTERA B 2.2 DTI (6B_ZC, 6B_VF, 6B_66, 6B_76)1998 - 2002
    OPEL MOVANO Combi 2.5 D1998 - 2000
    OPEL OMEGA B Estate 2.2 DTI 16V2000 - 2003
    OPEL VECTRA C GTS 2.2 DTI 16V2002 -
    OPEL VECTRA C GTS 3.0 CDTi2005 -
    OPEL ZAFIRA A 2.2 DTI 16V2002 - 2005
    PEUGEOT 605 2.5 Turbo Diesel1994 - 1999
    RENAULT ESPACE III 2.2 12V TD (JE0E, JE0H, JE0P)1996 - 2000
    RENAULT ESPACE IV 1.9 dCi (JK0U)2003 - 2005
    RENAULT ESPACE IV 1.9 dCi (JK0U, JK0G)2002 -
    RENAULT ESPACE IV 3.0 dCi (JK0J, JK0V)2002 -
    RENAULT KANGOO Express 1.9 dCi 4x4 (FC0V)2003 -
    RENAULT LAGUNA II 1.9 dCI (BG0E)2001 -
    RENAULT LAGUNA II 2.2 dCi (BG09)2004 - 2005
    RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour 1.9 dCi (KG12)2005 - 2007
    RENAULT MASTER II Box 1.9 dCi 802001 -
    RENAULT MASTER II Box 1.9 dTI2000 -
    RENAULT MASTER II Bus 1.9 dCi 802001 -
    RENAULT MASTER II Bus 1.9 dTI2000 -
    RENAULT MASTER II Platform/Chassis 2.5 D1998 - 2001
    RENAULT MEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet 1.9 dCi2005 - 2007
    RENAULT MEGANE II Estate 1.9 dCi2004 - 2005
    RENAULT SCÉNIC II 1.9 dCi2003 -
    RENAULT TRAFIC Bus 1.9 D1997 - 2001
    RENAULT VEL SATIS 2.2 dCi (BJ0E, BJ0F)2002 -
    RENAULT VEL SATIS 3.0 dCi (BJ0J, BJ0N)2002 -
    SAAB 9-5 3.0 TiD2001 - 2009
    SAAB 9-5 Estate 3.0 TiD2001 - 2009
    VAUXHALL OMEGA 2.0 DTI 16V1998 - 2000
    VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II 2.0 DTI 16V2002 - 2008
    VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II 3.0 V6 CDTI2003 - 2005


    Last Searches

    VICTOR REINZ 71-37537-00   ELRING 153.760   HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1336006   METZGER 6PK1700   MAGNETI MARELLI 714098290368   JOHNS 55 09 34-3   DOLZ F102   TRW BHV132E   TRW GDB5053   CLEAN FILTERS NC2053   MTS 04.4243   MGA FG2044   ST-Templin 03.110.29630   KLAXCAR FRANCE RX33311  

    Comments are closed.