500.015.093.505 CV PSH Starter



 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • Voltage: 12 V
  • Teeth Quant.: 9
  • Starter Output: 0.8 kW
  • Quality: Valeo Reman
  • Number of mounting bores: 3

  • FIAT 77305430
    FIAT 7612952
    FIAT 7621040
    FIAT 7667227
    FIAT 5999906
    FIAT 46231510
    FIAT 76221040
    HITACHI S23073

    ARTEC 48212523
    AUTOTEAM SMM110A
    BOSCH 0 986 013 940
    CASCO CST30110AS
    CASCO CST30110OS
    CEVAM 3541
    CV PSH 500.015.093.500
    DA SILVA 02325
    DA SILVA D02325
    ERA 220360
    HELLA 8EA 726 119-001
    HOFFER 6647003
    HOFFER 6647108
    LAUBER 22.0371
    MAGNETI MARELLI 063101023010
    MAGNETI MARELLI 063720021010
    MAGNETI MARELLI 944280139400
    MEAT & DORIA 47003
    MEAT & DORIA 47108
    MESSMER 220360
    PowerMax 8212523
    SANDO 6030110.0
    SANDO 6030110.1
    STARLINE SX 5035
    VALEO 432650
    VALEO 433325
    VALEO 838001
    CASCO CAR30022PS
    EAI 11143
    VEMO V24-12-13940
    BOSCH 0 001 211 536
    EDR 913940
    EDR 913940N
    EDR 913940X
    EDR EF10493
    EDR EF10493A
    EDR EF10493N
    REMY DRS3940N
    HC-Cargo 131589


    Last Searches

    MANN-FILTER W 920/21   VALEO 084729   BOSCH 0 204 123 757   KLOKKERHOLM 0551206   MAGNETI MARELLI 363702160142   MAGNETI MARELLI 600000113540   TRISCAN 8140 11143   MAPCO 100965   VAICO V32-0030   VEMO V10-06-0018   STANDARD 60799   TRW Engine Component 22320  

    Comments are closed.