5DR 004 241-931 HELLA Regulator



 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • for manufacturer: Bosch
  • Multi-function
  • Operating Voltage: 14 V
  • Alternator Number: 0124425011
  • Alternator Number: 0124425013
  • Alternator Number: 0124425018
  • Alternator Number: 0124425029
  • Alternator Number: 0124425034
  • Alternator Number: 0124425037
  • Alternator Number: 0124425039
  • Alternator Number: 0124425042
  • Alternator Number: 0124425045
  • Alternator Number: 0124425046
  • Alternator Number: 0124425047
  • Alternator Number: 0124425069
  • Alternator Number: 0124425070
  • Alternator Number: 0124425074
  • Alternator Number: 0124425075

  • RENAULT 8200323137
    RENAULT 8200325823
    RENAULT 8200356669
    RENAULT 8200360480
    RENAULT 8200390675
    RENAULT 8200428805
    RENAULT 8200518409
    RENAULT 8200660025
    RENAULT 8200660043
    RENAULT 8200726639

    AINDE AI-90056
    AMK AL1980
    AUTOKIT 03.81004
    BOSCH 0 986 080 990
    DA SILVA A011899
    HELLA 8EL 012 426-311
    MAGNETI MARELLI 944390904580
    SANDO SCP90183.1
    SNRA TR8226
    ALANKO 443350
    SNRA TR8202
    AUTOELECTRO AEK3044
    DA SILVA 011902
    ERA 209073
    HC-PARTS CA1945IR
    HOFFER 4555066
    SANDO 2010399.1
    CASCO CCP90168AS
    FRIESEN 9049030
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA02819
    VALEO 440653
    ATL Autotechnik L 49 030
    CASCO CCP90180AS
    CV PSH 575.538.120.212
    EAI 57021
    EDR 949030
    REMY RAA20141
    SANDO 2010387.1
    SIDAT 455113
    WAI 24015N
    CASCO CAL10388GS
    CV PSH 575.586.120.014
    EUROTEC 12090296
    FARCOM 113090
    FRIESEN 9090851
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA03246
    NK 4890489
    PowerMax 89213074
    WAI 23777N
    FARCOM 112640


    Last Searches

    BOSCH 0 250 203 001   MONROE L42205   CHAMPION COF100586E   QUINTON HAZELL QFA0465   SogefiPro FLI6866   FEBI BILSTEIN 10143   INA 535 0135 10   CAR 3357   ASHIKA 44-28015   FENOX WHB83187   BRECO BS 8539   WIX FILTERS 33358SE   TURBO'S HOET 1101437  

    Comments are closed.