5DR 004 244-271 HELLA Regulator



 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • for manufacturer: Bosch
  • Operating Voltage: 28 V

  • BMW 1 710 562
    BMW 12 31 1 710 562
    BMW 12 31 1 735 705
    BMW 12311710562
    DAF 006 8085
    DAF 124 3642
    DAF 126735
    DAF 129 2142
    DAF 1297344
    DAF 294813
    DAF 294830
    DAF 297297
    DAF 393746
    DAF 696 693
    DAF 85341
    FORD 01663552
    FORD V90DB10346AA
    IVECO 1180 773
    IVECO 1321 116
    IVECO 4253 1427
    IVECO 60187584
    IVECO 97107321
    KHD 1177464
    KHD 1180588
    MAN 51261017171
    MAN 51261017205
    MAN 81256016026
    MAN 81256016032
    MERCEDES-BENZ 002 154 69 06
    MERCEDES-BENZ 002 154 80 06
    MERCEDES-BENZ 002 154 95 06
    MERCEDES-BENZ 003 154 66 02
    MERCEDES-BENZ 007 154 81 02
    MERCEDES-BENZ 007 154 81 02 80
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 002 154 69 06
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 002 154 80 06
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 002 154 95 06
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 154 66 02
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 007 154 81 02
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 007 154 81 02 80
    RENAULT 50 01 836 319
    RENAULT 50 10 306 007
    RENAULT 5010306007
    SCANIA 1305766
    SCANIA 1318552
    SCANIA 1358638
    SCANIA 1397038
    SCANIA 354859
    SCANIA 360194
    SCANIA 371973
    SCANIA 571507
    SCANIA 571517
    VOLVO 1 243 642
    VOLVO 1 292 142
    VOLVO 6 966 93
    MWM 1177464
    MWM 1180302
    CUMMINS 3283780
    CUMMINS 3870983
    DEUTZ-FAHR 118 0773
    DEUTZ-FAHR 132 1116
    EVOBUS 0021546906
    EVOBUS 0021548006
    EVOBUS 0021549506
    EVOBUS 0071548102
    EVOBUS A0021546906
    EVOBUS A0021548006
    EVOBUS A0021549506
    MERCEDES-BENZ (BBDC) 71548102

    HELLA 8EL 731 736-001
    STELLOX 88-11011-SX
    DRI 2151131402
    FARCOM 118432
    CV PSH 556.035.055.210
    CV PSH 556.035.055.215
    FARCOM 119593
    BOSCH 0 120 469 024
    BTS Turbo L611746
    AD KÜHNER 301336RI
    AES IA1083
    BOSCH 0 120 469 036
    ARTEC 59213324
    ALANKO 442238
    CEVAM 2319
    DICRA 46042350R
    EAI 75923
    EDR 942350
    REMY 19070066
    SNRA PL8350
    ST-Templin 01.170.8503.200
    DT Spare Parts 1.21338
    FARCOM 111954
    STELLOX 87-02083-SX
    BOSCH 0 986 044 070
    EDR 944070
    STELLOX 87-02092-SX
    HELLA 8EL 738 112-001
    DA SILVA A010338
    DRI 532111554
    SNRA PL8180
    HC-Cargo 112747
    HELLA 5DR 004 244-281
    LAUBER 18.0501


    Last Searches

    BOSCH 9 413 610 311   MONROE L29160   CHAMPION CAF100580P   DELPHI SS10957   MAGNETI MARELLI 361111183097   TRISCAN 8620 5180   METELLI 05-0838   TRW BHW231   OCAP 0500351   DIEDERICHS 1807008  

    Comments are closed.