61-35805-00 VICTOR REINZ Seal / Gasket


Engine -> Gaskets -> Gasket, cylinder head
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • Thickness/Strength: 1.25 mm
  • 85.9 mm
  • Multilayer Steel (MLS)
  • Notches / Holes Number: 1
  • only with: 14-35774-01

  • CITROËN 0209.FT
    CITROËN 0209.EJ
    CITROËN 96 877 502 80
    CITROËN 96 556 385 80
    CITROËN 96 625 321 80
    FIAT 9687750280
    FIAT 9655638580
    FORD 1 615 048
    FORD 1 427 789
    FORD 6G9Q 6051 AB
    FORD 6G9Q 6051 AA
    LANCIA 9655638580
    LANCIA 9687750280
    PEUGEOT 0209.FT
    PEUGEOT 96 877 502 80
    PEUGEOT 0209.EJ
    PEUGEOT 96 556 385 80
    PEUGEOT 96 625 321 80
    LAND ROVER LR017303
    LAND ROVER LR001218

    AJUSA 10184900
    BGA CH0400A
    CORTECO 415279P
    ELRING 732.160
    FAI AutoParts HG1643
    GLASER H01901-00
    WILMINK GROUP WG1002539
    WILMINK GROUP WG1087602
    WILMINK GROUP WG1103455
    WILMINK GROUP WG1228320
    WILMINK GROUP WG1449589
    GLASER 01901
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 50290799

    BrandModelYear
    CITROËN C-CROSSER 2.2 HDi2007 -
    CITROËN C-CROSSER ENTERPRISE 2.2 HDi2009 -
    CITROËN C5 II 2.2 HDi2006 -
    CITROËN C5 II Break 2.2 HDi2006 -
    CITROËN C5 III 2.2 HDi2008 -
    CITROËN C5 III 2.2 HDi 2002010 -
    CITROËN C5 III Break 2.2 HDi2008 -
    CITROËN C6 2.2 HDi2006 -
    CITROËN C8 2.2 HDi2006 -
    CITROËN C8 2.2 HDi2007 -
    FIAT ULYSSE 2.2 D Multijet2008 - 2011
    FORD GALAXY 2.2 TDCi2008 - 2012
    FORD GALAXY 2.2 TDCi2010 - 2015
    FORD MONDEO IV 2.2 TDCi2008 - 2010
    FORD MONDEO IV 2.2 TDCi2010 - 2014
    FORD MONDEO IV Saloon 2.2 TDCi2008 - 2010
    FORD MONDEO IV Turnier 2.2 TDCi2008 - 2010
    FORD MONDEO IV Turnier 2.2 TDCi2010 - 2014
    JAGUAR XF 2.2 D2012 - 2015
    JAGUAR XF SPORTBRAKE 2.2 D2012 - 2014
    LANCIA PHEDRA 2.2 D Multijet2008 - 2010
    LAND ROVER FREELANDER 2 2.2 SD4 4x42010 - 2014
    LAND ROVER FREELANDER 2 2.2 TD4 4x42007 - 2014
    LAND ROVER FREELANDER 2 2.2 TD4 4x42006 - 2014
    LAND ROVER FREELANDER 2 2.2 TD4 4x42006 - 2014
    PEUGEOT 4007 2.2 HDi2007 -
    PEUGEOT 407 2.2 HDi2008 -
    PEUGEOT 407 2.2 HDi 1702006 -
    PEUGEOT 407 SW 2.2 HDi2008 -
    PEUGEOT 508 SW 2.2 HDi2010 -
    PEUGEOT 807 2.2 HDi2006 -


    Last Searches

    HELLA 8FC 351 304-244   SIDAT 82.524   BOSCH 0 258 006 452   LEMFÖRDER 13472 01   OPTIBELT AVX 13 x 865   MEYLE 100 611 0044   MEYLE 614 684 0025   ROADHOUSE 1514.00   CLEAN FILTERS DN 256  

    Comments are closed.