646.100 ELRING Seal / Gasket


Engine -> Gaskets -> Gasket, intake manifold
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

OPEL 58 50 612
OPEL 90 470 434

AJUSA 00745000
AUTOMEGA 1900712
BGA AG2805
CORTECO 026448P
ELWIS ROYAL 0242651
GLASER X57656-01
GOETZE 31-027881-00
JP GROUP 1219601600
PAYEN JD445
VICTOR REINZ 71-31963-00
WILMINK GROUP WG1007788
WILMINK GROUP WG1085432
WILMINK GROUP WG1158365
WILMINK GROUP WG1177075
WILMINK GROUP WG1221626
WILMINK GROUP WG1247129

BrandModelYear
CHEVROLET CORSA Estate 1.6 16V1997 - 2001
CHEVROLET CORSA Estate 1.6 GS1997 - 2002
CHEVROLET CORSA Hatchback 1.6 GS1997 - 2002
CHEVROLET CORSA Saloon 1.01997 - 2002
CHEVROLET CORSA Saloon 1.6 GLS 16V1997 - 2001
CHEVROLET CORSA Saloon 1.6 GS1997 - 2002
CHEVROLET TIGRA 1.6 16V1997 - 1999
HOLDEN BARINA Hatchback 1.6 i1994 - 1998
IRMSCHER COUPE 1.6 16V1997 -
OPEL ASTRA F 1.4 i 16V1996 - 1998
OPEL ASTRA F Convertible 1.4 i 16V1996 - 2001
OPEL ASTRA F Estate 1.4 i 16V1996 - 1998
OPEL ASTRA F Hatchback 1.4 i 16V1996 - 1998
OPEL COMBO 1.4 16V1999 - 2001
OPEL CORSA B 1.4 i 16V1997 - 2000
OPEL CORSA B 1.4 i 16V1994 - 2000
OPEL CORSA B 1.6 i 16V1997 - 2000
OPEL CORSA B 1.6 i 16V1994 - 2000
OPEL CORSA B Estate 1.4 i 16V1999 - 2002
OPEL TIGRA 1.4 16V1994 - 2000
OPEL TIGRA 1.4 16V1997 - 2000
OPEL TIGRA 1.6 16V1994 - 1998
OPEL TIGRA 1.6 16V1997 - 1998
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III 1.4 i 16V1996 - 2001
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III 1.4 i 16V1996 - 1998
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III 1.4 i 16V1996 - 1998
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.6 16V1998 - 2005
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk I 1.4 i 16V1997 - 2000
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk I 1.4 i 16V1994 - 2000
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk I 1.6 i 16V1997 - 2000
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk I 1.6 i 16V1994 - 2000
VAUXHALL TIGRA Mk I 1.4 16V1994 - 2000
VAUXHALL TIGRA Mk I 1.6 16V1994 - 2000


Last Searches

VALEO 086678   VALEO 835047   SIDAT 89.124   QUINTON HAZELL BP1704   DELPHI TEM055   HJS 90 11 5709   OPTIMAL A-16595G   AJUSA 13254000   HEPU PK08361   SOMORA 127002   A.B.S. 53143   REMY DRA0289  

Comments are closed.