71-22789-20 VICTOR REINZ Seal / Gasket


Engine -> Gaskets -> Gasket, intake manifold
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • Thickness/Strength: 1.35 mm

  • RENAULT 77 00 854 652
    VOLVO 3 101 048-1
    DACIA 77 00 854 652
    RENAULT TRUCKS 77 00 854 652

    AJUSA 13031100
    BGA MG3352
    CORTECO 420563H
    ELRING 241.416
    FAI AutoParts EM230
    GLASER X05829-01
    GLASER X05931-01
    PAYEN JB997
    WILMINK GROUP WG1006879
    WILMINK GROUP WG1006883
    WILMINK GROUP WG1160920
    WILMINK GROUP WG1181467
    WILMINK GROUP WG1191531
    WILMINK GROUP WG1229997
    WILMINK GROUP WG1246484
    AJUSA 13032800
    BGA MG3311
    GLASER 05931
    PAYEN JB851
    WILMINK GROUP WG1090659
    WILMINK GROUP WG1160934

    BrandModelYear
    DACIA 1310 Estate 1.31983 - 2004
    DAF 55 1.11967 - 1972
    RENAULT 10 1.31969 - 1972
    RENAULT 12 Box 1.31975 - 1980
    RENAULT 12 Variable 1.3 (1170)1975 - 1980
    RENAULT 12 Variable 1.3 (1170)1970 - 1980
    RENAULT 15 1.3 (1300)1972 - 1980
    RENAULT 4 1.01985 - 1993
    RENAULT 4 1.11986 - 1990
    RENAULT 4 Box 1.1 (239B)1982 - 1989
    RENAULT 5 1.3 (1224, 1394)1975 - 1984
    RENAULT 5 1.3 Automatik (1225, 1395)1979 - 1984
    RENAULT 5 1.4 (1229, 1399)1982 - 1985
    RENAULT 5 1.4 Automatik (1229, 1399)1982 - 1984
    RENAULT 5 Box 1.0 (2382)1972 - 1985
    RENAULT 5 Box 1.11980 - 1985
    RENAULT ESTAFETTE 1.31969 - 1981
    RENAULT FUEGO 1.4 TL/GTL1980 - 1985
    RENAULT RODEO 5 1.11981 - 1987
    RENAULT RODEO 6 1.11973 - 1981
    RENAULT TRAFIC Box 1.41980 - 1989
    RENAULT TRAFIC Platform/Chassis 1.41980 - 1989
    VOLVO 340-360 1.41979 - 1983
    VOLVO 340-360 1.41982 - 1985
    VOLVO 340-360 1.41983 - 1986


    Last Searches

    SPIDAN 25860   BOGE 81-334-0   SWF 116172   SKF VKMC 02210-1   QUINTON HAZELL BFH5663   QUINTON HAZELL QBS3433   HENGST FILTER H14WD01   TRISCAN 8140 15306   NK 5092322   SCT Germany SM 864   DT Spare Parts 4.68152  

    Comments are closed.