732X-KF-PCS-MS MASTER-SPORT Filter


Filters -> Fuel Filter
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • Height: 96 mm
  • Outer diameter: 70 mm
  • Inner Diameter: 19.4 mm
  • Inner Diameter 1: 9 mm

  • OPEL 802721
    OPEL 818531
    OPEL 5818 509
    OPEL 5818 508
    SAAB 5464656
    SAAB 5195516
    GENERAL MOTORS 90542912
    GENERAL MOTORS 93185604
    GENERAL MOTORS 93185390

    AUTOMEGA 1800088
    BOSCH 1 457 429 656
    COMLINE EFF026
    CoopersFiaam FA5762ECO
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.13.0038
    FIL FILTER MF 1385
    HENGST FILTER E59KP01 D78
    HOFFER 4229
    HOFFER 4229/1
    IPS Parts IFG-3007
    JP GROUP 1218700300
    MAGNETI MARELLI 213908507000
    NPS S133I02
    OPEN PARTS EFF5001.10
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0203
    TECNECO FILTERS GS0456
    TECNOCAR N490
    UNIFLUX FILTERS XN531
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018589
    WIX FILTERS WF8166
    BLUE PRINT ADZ92310
    MAGNETI MARELLI 154096913460
    MAXGEAR 26-0075
    MOTAQUIP VFF363
    OPTIMAL FF-01218
    PATRON PF3148
    UFI 26.689.00
    WILMINK GROUP WG1429879
    JS ASAKASHI FE1007
    SAKURA Automotive F-32990
    BORG & BECK BFF8005
    ASHIKA 30-ECO009
    JAPANPARTS FC-ECO009
    PEMEBLA JAPFC-ECO009

    BrandModelYear
    OPEL ASTRA G Box 2.0 DI1999 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Saloon 1.7 TD1998 - 2000
    OPEL ASTRA H Estate 1.7 CDTI2004 - 2010
    OPEL ASTRA H GTC 1.7 CDTI2007 - 2010
    OPEL COMBO Box Body / Estate 1.7 CDTI 16V2004 -
    OPEL COMBO Box Body / Estate 1.7 DI 16V2001 -
    OPEL COMBO Box Body / Estate 1.7 DTI 16V2001 -
    OPEL CORSA C 1.7 CDTI2003 - 2009
    OPEL MERIVA 1.7 CDTI2003 - 2010
    OPEL SIGNUM 2.2 DTI2003 -
    OPEL VECTRA C 3.0 CDTi2005 -
    OPEL VECTRA C Estate 2.2 DTI2003 -
    OPEL VECTRA C Estate 3.0 V6 CDTI2005 -
    OPEL VECTRA C GTS 2.2 DTI 16V2002 - 2008
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V 1.7 CDTI2007 - 2010
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V 1.7 CDTi2004 - 2009
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V 1.7 CDTi2004 - 2009
    VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk V 1.7 CDTi2005 - 2006
    VAUXHALL COMBO Mk II 1.7 DI 16V2001 - 2011
    VAUXHALL COMBO Mk II 1.7 DTI 16V2001 - 2011
    VAUXHALL COMBO TOUR Mk II 1.7 DI 16V2001 - 2004
    VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk II 1.7 DI 16V2000 - 2006
    VAUXHALL FRONTERA Mk II 2.2 DTI1998 - 2004
    VAUXHALL SIGNUM 3.0 V6 CDTI2005 - 2008
    VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II 3.0 CDTi2005 - 2008


    Last Searches

    BENDIX 046206B   FARCOM 107095   NK 5033218   OPTIMAL 101105   OPTIMAL AF-2243   MOOG FD-BJ-3135   AJUSA 00763600   AE TB504   SWAG 10 79 0020   NIPPARTS N5520517G   STANDARD OPS2057   KAGER 37-0560  

    Comments are closed.