8EL 011 710-351 HELLA Alternator


Electrics -> Alternator/- Parts -> Alternator
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • Voltage: 14 V
  • Alternator charge current: 55 A
  • Number of Ribs: 1
  • Belt Pulley Ø: 67 mm
  • Pulley

  • FIAT 46231760
    FIAT 46446292
    FIAT 7552284
    FIAT 7651812
    LANCIA 46231760
    LANCIA 46446292
    LANCIA 7552284
    LANCIA 7651812

    AES IA0112
    AES IA0571
    ARTEC 59212341
    ATL Autotechnik L 33 890
    AUTOTEAM AMM116A
    BOSCH 0 986 033 890
    CASCO CAL30116GS
    CV PSH 505.052.055.050
    CV PSH 505.052.055.265
    ERA 210638
    EUROTEC 12033890
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 32033890
    MAGNETI MARELLI 063321409010
    MAGNETI MARELLI 944390338900
    MAHLE ORIGINAL MG 244
    MESSMER 210295
    MESSMER 210638
    NPS DAN610
    PowerMax 89212341
    PowerMax 9212341
    QUINTON HAZELL QRA1496
    REMY DRA3890
    SANDO 2030116.0
    VEMO V24-13-33890
    AUTOTEAM AMM168A
    CASCO CAL30168GS
    FRIESEN 9033250
    HC-Cargo 131505
    HC-Cargo 131643
    HC-Cargo 333108
    LAUBER 11.1435
    MAGNETI MARELLI 063321112010
    MAGNETI MARELLI 944390332500
    QUINTON HAZELL QRA2437
    VALEO 436112
    SANDO SSR30007.0
    DA SILVA 01111
    DA SILVA A01111
    EUROTEC 12033250
    SNRA FI8011

    BrandModelYear
    FIAT ELBA 1.7 D1989 - 1996
    FIAT FIORINO 1.7 D1988 - 1993
    FIAT FIORINO 1.7 D1987 - 1990
    FIAT FIORINO Box 60 1.7 D1988 - 2000
    FIAT FIORINO Box 60 1.7 D1988 - 1996
    FIAT FIORINO Box 65 1.7 TD1997 - 2001
    FIAT FIORINO Pick up 1.7 D1988 - 1999
    FIAT FIORINO Pick up 1.7 D1993 - 1999
    FIAT FIORINO Pick up 1.7 TD1997 - 2001
    FIAT TIPO 1.7 D (160.AG)1988 - 1994
    FIAT TIPO 1.7 D (160.AG)1988 - 1995
    FIAT UNO 1.9 D1989 - 1994
    FIAT UNO 60 Diesel 1.71986 - 1989
    FIAT UNO 60 Diesel 1.71989 - 1993
    FIAT UNO 70 TD 1.41986 - 1990
    INNOCENTI ELBA 1.7 D (146DI, 146EI)1991 - 1996
    LANCIA PRISMA 1.9 Diesel1983 - 1992


    Last Searches

    MANN-FILTER W 723/1   RUVILLE 915551   BOSCH 1 424 617 030   SACHS 2294 001 788   VDO A2C59513217Z   DELPHI RA1203   TRISCAN 8865 29111   MAPCO 33454   TRW JGT1170S   TRW JTE766   OCAP 0591850   BIRTH 51765   KAWE 56.1430   DA SILVA 040338  

    Comments are closed.