A120019 DENCKERMANN Filter


Filters -> Fuel Filter
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • Outer diameter 1: 20 mm
  • Outer diameter 2: 70 mm
  • Height: 95 mm

  • OPEL 802721
    OPEL 818531
    OPEL 5818 508
    OPEL 5818 509
    SAAB 5195516
    SAAB 5464656
    GENERAL MOTORS 90542912
    GENERAL MOTORS 93185390
    GENERAL MOTORS 93185604

    AUTOMEGA 1800088
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.13.0038
    FIL FILTER MF 1385
    FILTRON PM936
    FRIGAIR FL07.401
    JC PREMIUM B3X005PR
    JP GROUP 1218700300
    KAGER 11-0023
    KAMOKA F300401
    KLAXCAR FRANCE FE005z
    KSH-KOSHIMO 1804.0084044
    LUCAS FILTERS LFDE113
    MAGNETI MARELLI 152071760863
    MASTER-SPORT 732X-KF-PCS-MS
    MECAFILTER ELG5245
    MECAFILTER G13
    MISFAT F689
    MOTAQUIP VFF541
    MULLER FILTER FN147
    NPS S133I02
    PURFLUX C511
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0203
    SCT Germany ST 760
    STARLINE SF PF7069
    TECNOCAR N490
    UNIFLUX FILTERS XN531
    VAICO V40-0141
    VALEO 587902
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018589
    WILMINK GROUP WG1499036
    ZEKKERT KF-5238E
    BLUE PRINT ADZ92310
    CHAMPION L255/606
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23305
    MAGNETI MARELLI 154096913460
    MAHLE ORIGINAL KX 78D
    WILMINK GROUP WG1429879
    WILMINK GROUP WG1437493
    JS ASAKASHI FE1007
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1338025
    ASHIKA 30-ECO009
    JAPANPARTS FC-ECO009

    BrandModelYear
    OPEL ASTRA G Convertible 2.2 DTI2002 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Estate 1.7 TD1998 - 2000
    OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback 1.7 CDTI2003 - 2009
    OPEL ASTRA G Saloon 2.0 DI1998 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA H Estate 1.7 CDTI2007 - 2014
    OPEL ASTRA H GTC 1.7 CDTI2007 - 2010
    OPEL ASTRA H GTC 1.7 CDTi2005 - 2010
    OPEL COMBO Box Body / Estate 1.7 DI 16V2001 -
    OPEL COMBO Box Body / Estate 1.7 DTI 16V2001 -
    OPEL COMBO Tour 1.7 DTI 16V2001 -
    OPEL CORSA C Box 1.7 CDTi2003 -
    OPEL CORSA C Box 1.7 DTI 16V2000 -
    OPEL FRONTERA B 2.2 DTI2002 -
    OPEL OMEGA B Estate 2.0 DTI 16V1997 - 2000
    OPEL OMEGA B Estate 2.2 DTI 16V2000 - 2003
    OPEL SIGNUM 2.0 DTI2003 -
    OPEL SINTRA 2.2 DTI1997 - 1999
    OPEL VECTRA B 2.0 DI 16V1996 - 2002
    OPEL VECTRA B Estate 2.0 DTI 16V1997 - 2003
    OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback 2.0 DTI 16V1997 - 2003
    OPEL VECTRA C 3.0 CDTi2005 -
    OPEL VECTRA C Estate 3.0 V6 CDTI2003 -
    SAAB 9-3 2.2 TiD2002 - 2015
    SAAB 9-5 Estate 3.0 TiD2001 - 2009
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.7 CDTI 16V2003 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.7 DTI 16V2000 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.7 TD1998 - 2000
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 2.0 DTI 16V1998 - 2004
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V 1.7 CDTi2005 - 2010
    VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk IV 1.7 DTI 16V2001 - 2006
    VAUXHALL COMBO Mk II 1.7 DI 16V2001 - 2011
    VAUXHALL OMEGA 2.5 DTI 24V2001 - 2003
    VAUXHALL SINTRA 2.2 DTI1997 - 1999
    VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II 2.2 DTI 16V2002 - 2008
    VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II 3.0 CDTi2005 - 2008
    VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II 3.0 V6 CDTI2003 - 2005


    Last Searches

    VICTOR REINZ 81-90042-00   DELPHI HDF496   FEBI BILSTEIN 18387   SWAG 40 93 1067   ERA Benelux DA00310   ERA Benelux DA70136   ERA 210179   FLENNOR FR199942   ASHIKA 70-06-623   sbs 0630533936   TOPRAN 104 488  

    Comments are closed.