C10039ECO FRAM Filter


Filters -> Fuel Filter
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • Outer diameter: 70 mm
  • Inner Diameter: 20 mm
  • Height: 95 mm

  • PEUGEOT 190675
    ROVER VFF1015
    SAAB 90542912
    SAAB 93185604
    SAAB 93190458
    SAAB 95507489
    ROVER/AUSTIN FG2080
    GENERAL MOTORS 13224128
    GENERAL MOTORS 13333983
    GENERAL MOTORS 25067898
    GENERAL MOTORS 5195516
    GENERAL MOTORS 5464656
    GENERAL MOTORS 5818005
    GENERAL MOTORS 5818083
    GENERAL MOTORS 5818508
    GENERAL MOTORS 5818509
    GENERAL MOTORS 802721
    GENERAL MOTORS 813006
    GENERAL MOTORS 813060
    GENERAL MOTORS 818002
    GENERAL MOTORS 818005
    GENERAL MOTORS 818531
    GENERAL MOTORS 90542212
    GENERAL MOTORS 90542912
    GENERAL MOTORS 9200942
    GENERAL MOTORS 93185390
    GENERAL MOTORS 93185604
    GENERAL MOTORS 93190458
    GENERAL MOTORS 93190797
    GENERAL MOTORS 95507489

    AUTOMEGA 1800115
    HOFFER 4229
    LUCAS FILTERS LFDE113
    MEAT & DORIA 4229
    MISFAT F689
    STELLOX 21-00801-SX
    ALCO FILTER MD-381
    AUTOMEGA 1800088
    BLUE PRINT ADZ92310
    DELPHI HDF513
    FILTRON PM936
    HENGST FILTER E59KP D78
    MAGNETI MARELLI 152071760863
    MAGNETI MARELLI 154096913460
    MAPCO 63232
    MASTER-SPORT 732X-KF-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 26-0075
    MEAT & DORIA 4229/1
    MFILTER DE 3115
    OPEN PARTS EFF5001.10
    PEMEBLA JAPFC-ECO009
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0203
    TECNECO FILTERS GS0456
    VALEO 587902
    WILMINK GROUP WG1499036
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.13.0093
    FILTRON PE936/1
    KAMOKA F307601
    MAGNETI MARELLI 153071760722
    MANN-FILTER PU 8013 z
    OPEN PARTS EFF5143.10
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0173
    STARLINE SF PF7531
    WILMINK GROUP WG1196174
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1338025

    BrandModelYear
    CHEVROLET ASTRA Saloon 2.0 DTi GLS2002 - 2011
    OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback 1.7 CDTI2003 - 2009
    OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback 1.7 DTI 16V2000 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback 2.2 DTI2002 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback 2.2 DTI2002 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA H 1.7 CDTI2007 - 2014
    OPEL ASTRA H 1.7 CDTI2004 - 2010
    OPEL ASTRA H Box 1.7 CDTI2007 - 2010
    OPEL ASTRA H Estate 1.7 CDTI2007 - 2014
    OPEL ASTRA H Estate 1.7 CDTI2007 - 2014
    OPEL ASTRA H Saloon 1.7 CDTi2007 - 2014
    OPEL COMBO Box Body / Estate 1.7 CDTI 16V2004 -
    OPEL COMBO Box Body / Estate 1.7 DTI 16V2001 -
    OPEL OMEGA B Estate 2.0 DTI 16V1997 - 2000
    OPEL SIGNUM 2.0 DTI2003 -
    OPEL SIGNUM 3.0 V6 CDTI2005 -
    OPEL VECTRA B Estate 2.0 DI 16V1996 - 2000
    OPEL VECTRA C 2.2 DTI 16V2002 - 2004
    OPEL VECTRA C GTS 2.0 DTI 16V2002 -
    OPEL ZAFIRA B Van 1.7 CDTI2008 -
    SAAB 9-5 Estate 2.2 TiD2002 - 2009
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 2.2 DTI2002 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk IV 2.0 DTI2004 - 2006
    VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II 1.7 CDTI 16V2000 - 2006
    VAUXHALL CORSA Mk III 1.7 CDTI2006 - 2014
    VAUXHALL OMEGA 2.0 DTI 16V1998 - 2000
    VAUXHALL OMEGA 2.2 DTI 16V2000 - 2003
    VAUXHALL SIGNUM 3.0 CDTi2003 - 2008
    VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II 2.2 DTI 16V2003 - 2008
    VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II 3.0 CDTi2005 - 2008
    VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk I 2.0 DTI 16V1999 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk II 1.7 CDTI2008 - 2014


    Last Searches

    MANN-FILTER FP 2897   BOSCH F 00E 262 162   BOSCH F 00E 369 813   MINTEX MFR498   PAYEN EA3130   NK 313905   OPTIMAL F5-1023   TRW SJ9685   BTS Turbo T914199BL   IPSA CO001500   MEAT & DORIA 77007   MEAT & DORIA 77165   NIPPARTS N4811027   sbs 1840905214  

    Comments are closed.