C 31 1227 MANN-FILTER Filter



 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • Outer diameter: 307 mm
  • Inner Diameter: 196 mm
  • Inner Diameter 1: 23 mm
  • Outer diameter 1: 307 mm
  • Height: 420 mm
  • Article number of recommended accessories: C 20 215

  • VOLVO 949525
    CASE IH 9038899
    GENERAL MOTORS 9035429
    GENERAL MOTORS 6486941
    GENERAL MOTORS 8994736
    GENERAL MOTORS 9009545
    GENERAL MOTORS 9034529
    GENERAL MOTORS 9038899
    GENERAL MOTORS 9240849
    FIATALLIS 674967
    FIATALLIS 70667686
    FIATALLIS 70674967
    KOMATSU VY8531
    TEREX 9035 429
    TEREX 9038 899
    TEREX 9059 513
    ENGESA 2241000233
    ENGESA 9038899

    CLEAN FILTERS MA 520
    FLEETGUARD AF421M
    KNECHT LX 763
    MAGNETI MARELLI 153071760576
    MAGNETI MARELLI 154798268500
    MAHLE ORIGINAL LX 763
    MECAFILTER FA3123
    MISFAT R926
    SOFIMA S 4270 A
    SogefiPro FLI6599
    UFI 27.926.00
    WILMINK GROUP WG1216776
    JS ASAKASHI A609J
    SAKURA Automotive A-5425
    SOFIMA S 7025 A
    UFI 27.025.00
    ALCO FILTER MD-512
    DONALDSON P181041
    MANN-FILTER C 31 1170


    Last Searches

    HELLA 8DD 355 116-501   HELLA 8GA 002 071-123   BREMBO P 85 038   HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70477104   PAYEN HBS065   JAPANPARTS SR-218   TRW JPR356   KAVO PARTS DIP-2014   REMY DRA0483   ELSTOCK 87-1631   IPSA TM95P  

    Comments are closed.