D20147 1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE Filter


Filters -> Fuel Filter
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • Filter Insert
  • Outer diameter: 71 mm
  • Inner Diameter: 20 mm
  • Inner Diameter 1: 20 mm
  • Height: 92 mm

  • GMC 90502715
    GMC 90542912
    GMC 9200942
    OPEL 802721
    OPEL 818531
    OPEL 5818 509
    OPEL 5818 508
    OPEL 813006
    OPEL 813008
    OPEL 818536
    OPEL 93185604
    OPEL 90542912
    SAAB 5464656
    SAAB 5195516
    SAAB 24416213
    GENERAL MOTORS 90542912
    GENERAL MOTORS 93185604
    GENERAL MOTORS 93185390

    AUTOMOTOR France G13
    MAGNETI MARELLI 154096913460
    MAHLE ORIGINAL KX 78D
    MECAFILTER ELG5245
    MISFAT F689
    MULLER FILTER FN147
    PATRON PF3148
    ALCO FILTER MD-381
    AMC Filter SF-963
    BLUE PRINT ADZ92310
    CHAMPION CFF100255
    COMLINE EFF026
    FI.BA FK-777
    JAPANPARTS FC-ECO009
    JAPKO 3ECO009
    JP GROUP 1218700300
    KAGER 11-0023
    KAMOKA F300401
    KLAXCAR FRANCE FE005z
    MASTER-SPORT 732X-KF-PCS-MS
    MDR MFF-3E09
    MEAT & DORIA 4229
    MEAT & DORIA 4229/1
    MEYLE 614 818 0000
    MFILTER DE 3115
    MOTAQUIP VFF541
    NPS S133I02
    SAKURA Automotive F-32990
    SOFIMA S 6689 N
    TECNECO FILTERS GS0456
    TECNOCAR N490
    UNICO FILTER FP 792 x
    VAICO V40-0141
    VALEO 587902
    WILMINK GROUP WG1437493
    WILMINK GROUP WG1499036
    WIX FILTERS WF8166
    ZEKKERT KF-5238E
    MGA FG2011

    BrandModelYear
    OPEL ASTRA G Coupe 2.2 DTI2002 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Estate 2.0 DI1998 - 2004
    OPEL ASTRA G Estate 2.2 DTI2002 - 2004
    OPEL ASTRA G Saloon 1.7 CDTI2003 - 2009
    OPEL ASTRA G Saloon 2.0 DTI 16V1999 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Saloon 2.2 DTI2002 - 2005
    OPEL CORSA C 1.7 CDTI2003 - 2009
    OPEL CORSA C Box 1.7 CDTi2003 -
    OPEL FRONTERA B 2.2 DTI (6B_ZC, 6B_VF, 6B_66, 6B_76)1998 - 2002
    OPEL MERIVA 1.7 CDTI2003 - 2010
    OPEL OMEGA B Estate 2.0 DTI 16V1997 - 2000
    OPEL VECTRA B 2.2 DTI 16V2000 - 2002
    OPEL VECTRA C Estate 2.2 DTI2003 -
    OPEL VECTRA C GTS 2.0 DTI 16V2002 -
    OPEL VECTRA C GTS 3.0 CDTI2003 -
    OPEL ZAFIRA A 2.0 DTI 16V2000 - 2005
    SAAB 9-3 2.2 TiD2002 - 2015
    SAAB 9-3 2.2 TiD2000 - 2002
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.7 CDTI 16V2003 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.7 TD1998 - 2000
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 2.2 DTI2002 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V 1.7 CDTI2004 - 2009
    VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk V 1.7 CDTI2005 - 2011
    VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk V 1.7 CDTi2005 - 2006
    VAUXHALL COMBO Mk II 1.7 DTI 16V2001 - 2011
    VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II 1.7 CDTI 16V2000 - 2006
    VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk II 1.7 DTI 16V2000 - 2006
    VAUXHALL OMEGA 2.2 DTI 16V2000 - 2003
    VAUXHALL OMEGA 2.2 DTI 16V2000 - 2003
    VAUXHALL SIGNUM 3.0 V6 CDTI2005 - 2008
    VAUXHALL SINTRA 2.2 DTI1997 - 1999
    VAUXHALL VECTRA 2.0 DI 16V1995 - 2001
    VAUXHALL VECTRA 2.0 DTi 16V1997 - 2001
    VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II 3.0 CDTi2005 - 2008
    VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II 3.0 V6 CDTI2003 - 2005


    Last Searches

    BOSCH 0 445 010 309   DAYCO ATB2229   ROULUNDS RUBBER 3K0683   BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8MP 376 804-471   SOFIMA S 4411 NR   SWAG 40 93 6633   ROADHOUSE 6499.10   TRW JCR215   HUTCHINSON 149 AH 30   ASHIKA 003-M197   JP GROUP 1270308209   STANDARD 64773   AUTEX 504413  

    Comments are closed.