DE 3115 MFILTER Filter


Filters -> Fuel Filter
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • Outer diameter: 83.3 mm
  • Height: 92 mm
  • Inner Diameter 1: 23 mm
  • Inner Diameter 2: 23 mm

  • OPEL 5818 508
    OPEL 5818 509
    OPEL 802721
    OPEL 818531
    SAAB 5195516
    SAAB 5464656
    GENERAL MOTORS 90542912
    GENERAL MOTORS 93185390
    GENERAL MOTORS 93185604

    AUTOMEGA 1800088
    BOSCH 1 457 429 656
    CHAMPION CFF100255
    COMLINE EFF026
    CoopersFiaam FA5762ECO
    FI.BA FK-777
    FILTRON PM936
    FRAM C10039ECO
    HENGST FILTER E59KP01 D78
    HOFFER 4229/1
    JP GROUP 1218700300
    KLAXCAR FRANCE FE005z
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1721601
    KSH-KOSHIMO 1804.0084044
    LYNXauto LF-1505
    MANN-FILTER P 732 x
    MECAFILTER ELG5245
    MEYLE 614 818 0000
    MOTAQUIP VFF541
    OPEN PARTS EFF5001.10
    PURFLUX C511
    SAKURA Automotive F-32990
    STARLINE SF PF7069
    SWAG 40 92 3305
    TECNECO FILTERS GS0456
    TECNOCAR N490
    UFI 26.689.00
    WILMINK GROUP WG1437493
    WILMINK GROUP WG1499036
    IPS Parts IFG-3007
    JC PREMIUM B3X005PR
    KNECHT KX 78D
    MAGNETI MARELLI 154096913460
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018589
    JAPANPARTS FC-ECO009
    JAPKO 3ECO009
    MDR MFF-3E09

    BrandModelYear
    OPEL ASTRA G Convertible 2.2 DTI2002 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Estate 1.7 CDTI2003 - 2009
    OPEL ASTRA G Estate 2.2 DTI2002 - 2004
    OPEL ASTRA G Estate 2.2 DTI2002 - 2004
    OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback 2.0 DI1998 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Saloon 1.7 DTI 16V2000 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA H Box 1.7 CDTI2004 - 2010
    OPEL ASTRA H Estate 1.7 CDTI2004 - 2010
    OPEL ASTRA H GTC 1.7 CDTI2007 - 2010
    OPEL ASTRA H Saloon 1.7 CDTi2007 - 2014
    OPEL COMBO Box Body / Estate 1.7 DI 16V2001 -
    OPEL COMBO Tour 1.7 CDTI 16V2004 -
    OPEL COMBO Tour 1.7 DI 16V2001 -
    OPEL COMBO Tour 1.7 DTI 16V2001 -
    OPEL CORSA C 1.7 CDTI2003 - 2009
    OPEL CORSA C 1.7 DTI2000 - 2009
    OPEL FRONTERA B 2.2 DTI2002 -
    OPEL OMEGA B Estate 2.2 DTI 16V2000 - 2003
    OPEL SIGNUM 2.2 DTI2003 -
    OPEL VECTRA B 2.0 DTI 16V1997 - 2002
    OPEL VECTRA B 2.2 DTI 16V2000 - 2002
    OPEL VECTRA B Estate 2.0 DI 16V1996 - 2000
    OPEL VECTRA B Estate 2.0 DTI 16V1997 - 2003
    OPEL VECTRA C Estate 2.0 DTI2003 -
    OPEL VECTRA C GTS 2.0 DTI 16V2002 -
    OPEL VECTRA C GTS 3.0 CDTi2005 -
    SAAB 9-3 2.2 TiD2002 - 2015
    SAAB 9-3 2.2 TiD2000 - 2002
    SAAB 9-5 Estate 2.2 TiD2002 - 2009
    VAUXHALL SIGNUM 2.2 DTI2003 - 2008


    Last Searches

    EBERSP√ĄCHER 44.988.80   WALKER 03363   GATES TH29682G1   PE Automotive 076.916-00A   GLASER X82341-01   TRISCAN 8110 68174   SWAG 30 94 5126   KAVO PARTS DTP-9006   ELSTOCK 28-4882   MEAT & DORIA 92076   ASHIKA 132-0K-K01   TOPRAN 500 561   TURBO'S HOET 1100461   KLAXCAR FRANCE 49040z  

    Comments are closed.