E59KP01 D78 HENGST FILTER Filter


Filters -> Fuel Filter
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • Filter Insert
  • Outer diameter: 70 mm
  • Inner Diameter 1: 20 mm
  • Inner Diameter 2: 20 mm
  • Height: 89.5 mm

  • OPEL 818027
    OPEL 818005
    OPEL 93190458
    OPEL 5818083
    OPEL 8 18 531
    OPEL 8 02 721
    OPEL 5818 509
    OPEL 5818 508
    SAAB 546 4656
    SAAB 519 5516
    GENERAL MOTORS 95516131
    GENERAL MOTORS 95507489
    GENERAL MOTORS 93185604
    GENERAL MOTORS 93185390
    GENERAL MOTORS 90542912
    GENERAL MOTORS 90542212

    BOSCH F 026 402 093
    FILTRON PE936/1
    HOFFER 4229/1
    JAPKO 3ECO009
    MANN-FILTER PU 8013 z
    SOFIMA S 6054 NE
    STELLOX 21-00479-SX
    CHAMPION CFF101561
    CHAMPION L255/606
    CoopersFiaam FA5762ECO
    DOLZ A115
    GGT PA12007
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014554
    MAGNETI MARELLI 213908507000
    MGA FG2011
    MISFAT F135
    TECNOCAR N490
    VALEO 587902
    COMLINE EFF240
    MISFAT F689
    OPTIMAL FF-01188
    STARLINE SF PF7069
    ALCO FILTER MD-381
    AMC Filter SF-963
    BOSCH 1 457 429 656
    CHAMPION CFF100255
    COMLINE EFF026
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23305
    FILTRON PM936
    FRIGAIR FL07.401
    HENGST FILTER E59KP D78
    JC PREMIUM B3X005PR
    JP GROUP 1218700300
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013687
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1721601
    MAGNETI MARELLI 152071760863
    MECAFILTER ELG5245
    MOTAQUIP VFF363
    OPEN PARTS EFF5001.10
    SOFIMA S 6689 N
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215230
    WILMINK GROUP WG1429879
    JS ASAKASHI FE1007
    SAKURA Automotive F-32990

    BrandModelYear
    OPEL ASTRA G Convertible 2.2 DTI2002 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback 2.2 DTI2002 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Saloon 1.7 TD1998 - 2000
    OPEL ASTRA H 1.7 CDTI2007 - 2014
    OPEL ASTRA H Box 1.7 CDTI2007 - 2010
    OPEL ASTRA H Estate 1.7 CDTI2004 - 2010
    OPEL ASTRA H GTC 1.7 CDTi2005 - 2010
    OPEL ASTRA H Saloon 1.7 CDTi2007 - 2014
    OPEL SIGNUM 2.2 DTI2003 -
    OPEL SINTRA 2.2 DTI1997 - 1999
    OPEL VECTRA B 2.0 DTI 16V1997 - 2002
    OPEL VECTRA B 2.2 DTI 16V2000 - 2002
    OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback 2.0 DI 16V1996 - 2000
    OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback 2.0 DTI 16V1997 - 2003
    OPEL ZAFIRA A 2.0 DI1999 - 2000
    OPEL ZAFIRA A 2.2 DTI 16V2002 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.7 CDTI 16V2003 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.7 DTI 16V2000 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.7 TD1998 - 2000
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 2.0 DI1998 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V 1.7 CDTI2007 - 2010
    VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk IV 1.7 CDTI2004 - 2006
    VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk IV 2.0 DTI2004 - 2006
    VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk V 1.7 CDTI2005 - 2011
    VAUXHALL COMBO TOUR Mk II 1.7 DI 16V2001 - 2004
    VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk II 1.7 DTI 16V2000 - 2006
    VAUXHALL MERIVA Mk I 1.7 DTI 16V2003 - 2010
    VAUXHALL OMEGA 2.2 DTI 16V2000 - 2003
    VAUXHALL VECTRA 2.0 DTI 16V1995 - 2001
    VAUXHALL VECTRA 2.0 DTi 16V1997 - 2001
    VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk I 2.0 DI 16V1999 - 2005


    Last Searches

    VICTOR REINZ 71-33758-00   BOSCH 1 457 433 037   SKF VKBA 7034   HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4820528   QUINTON HAZELL QWB895   FACET 9.0440   OCAP 0507912   DINEX 64521   MALĂ’ 7035A   ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 25895  

    Comments are closed.