EFF5001.10 OPEN PARTS Filter


Filters -> Fuel Filter
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • Outer diameter: 70.5 mm
  • Inner Diameter 1: 19.5 mm
  • Inner Diameter 2: 19.5 mm
  • Height: 92 mm
  • Filter Insert

  • OPEL 24416213
    OPEL 5818508
    OPEL 5818509
    OPEL 802721
    OPEL 818531
    OPEL 90542912
    OPEL 90542912AL
    OPEL 9200942
    OPEL 93185390
    OPEL 93185604
    SAAB 24416213
    SAAB 5195516
    SAAB 5464656

    FRIGAIR FL07.401
    LYNXauto LF-1505
    MAGNETI MARELLI 213908202800
    MAHLE ORIGINAL KX 78D
    PATRON PF3148
    STELLOX 21-00801-SX
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215230
    ALCO FILTER MD-381
    BLUE PRINT ADZ92310
    COMLINE EFF026
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23305
    FI.BA FK-777
    FIL FILTER MF 1385
    FILTRON PM936
    FRAM C10039ECO
    HOFFER 4229/1
    KAMOKA F300401
    MANN-FILTER P 732 x
    MAPCO 63232
    MASTER-SPORT 732X-KF-PCS-MS
    MEAT & DORIA 4229
    MEAT & DORIA 4229/1
    MECAFILTER G13
    MEYLE 614 818 0000
    MOTAQUIP VFF541
    PROFIT 1532-0732
    SCT Germany ST 760
    SOFIMA S 6689 N
    STARLINE SF PF7069
    TECNECO FILTERS GS0456
    VALEO 587902
    ZEKKERT KF-5238E
    IPS Parts IFG-3007
    MOTAQUIP VFF363
    OPTIMAL FF-01218
    ASHIKA 30-ECO009
    JAPKO 3ECO009
    MDR MFF-3E09
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1338025

    BrandModelYear
    OPEL ASTRA G Box 2.0 DI1999 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Estate 1.7 DTI 16V2000 - 2004
    OPEL ASTRA G Estate 1.7 TD1998 - 2000
    OPEL ASTRA G Estate 2.0 DTI 16V1999 - 2004
    OPEL ASTRA G Estate 2.2 DTI2002 - 2004
    OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback 1.7 DTI 16V2000 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback 1.7 TD1998 - 2000
    OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback 2.0 DTI 16V1999 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Saloon 1.7 DTI 16V2000 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Saloon 1.7 TD1998 - 2000
    OPEL ASTRA G Saloon 2.0 DI1998 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Saloon 2.2 DTI2002 - 2005
    OPEL COMBO Box Body / Estate 1.7 CDTI 16V2004 -
    OPEL COMBO Box Body / Estate 1.7 DI 16V2001 -
    OPEL COMBO Tour 1.7 CDTI 16V2004 -
    OPEL COMBO Tour 1.7 DI 16V2001 -
    OPEL COMBO Tour 1.7 DTI 16V2001 -
    OPEL FRONTERA B 2.2 DTI (6B_ZC, 6B_VF, 6B_66, 6B_76)1998 - 2002
    OPEL MERIVA 1.7 DTI2003 - 2010
    OPEL OMEGA B Estate 2.2 DTI 16V2000 - 2003
    OPEL SIGNUM 2.0 DTI2003 -
    OPEL SIGNUM 3.0 V6 CDTI2003 -
    OPEL VECTRA B 2.0 DI 16V1996 - 2002
    OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback 2.0 DTI 16V1997 - 2003
    OPEL VECTRA C 2.0 DTI 16V2002 -
    OPEL VECTRA C 2.2 DTI 16V2002 -
    OPEL VECTRA C 3.0 CDTI2003 -
    OPEL VECTRA C GTS 2.0 DTI 16V2002 -
    OPEL ZAFIRA A 2.2 DTI 16V2002 - 2005
    SAAB 9-3 2.2 TiD2000 - 2002
    SAAB 9-5 2.2 TiD2002 - 2009
    SAAB 9-5 3.0 TiD2001 - 2009


    Last Searches

    HELLA 8DB 355 020-721   EBERSP√ĄCHER 03.598.70   RUVILLE 56910   TYC 20-12320-05-2   KLOKKERHOLM 6809388   METELLI 01-2301   MAPCO 56604   TRW JCS1326   KAVO PARTS SLS-9020   STANDARD 55511  

    Comments are closed.