FA5762ECO CoopersFiaam Filter


Filters -> Fuel Filter
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • Specification: Ex Coopers FEM4237
  • Outer diameter: 70 mm
  • Inner Diameter: 20 mm
  • Height: 92 mm

  • PEUGEOT 190675
    ROVER VFF1015
    SAAB 90542912
    SAAB 93185604
    SAAB 93190458
    SAAB 95507489
    ROVER/AUSTIN FG2080
    GENERAL MOTORS 13224128
    GENERAL MOTORS 13333983
    GENERAL MOTORS 25067898
    GENERAL MOTORS 5195516
    GENERAL MOTORS 5464656
    GENERAL MOTORS 5818005
    GENERAL MOTORS 5818083
    GENERAL MOTORS 5818508
    GENERAL MOTORS 5818509
    GENERAL MOTORS 802721
    GENERAL MOTORS 813006
    GENERAL MOTORS 813060
    GENERAL MOTORS 818002
    GENERAL MOTORS 818005
    GENERAL MOTORS 818531
    GENERAL MOTORS 90542212
    GENERAL MOTORS 90542912
    GENERAL MOTORS 9200942
    GENERAL MOTORS 93185390
    GENERAL MOTORS 93185604
    GENERAL MOTORS 93190458
    GENERAL MOTORS 93190797
    GENERAL MOTORS 95507489

    AUTOMEGA 1800115
    FRAM C10039ECO
    KAMOKA F305201
    MAGNETI MARELLI 213908507000
    MEAT & DORIA 4229
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE D20147
    ALCO FILTER MD-381
    CHAMPION CFF100255
    CLEAN FILTERS MG1600
    FIL FILTER MF 1385
    FILTRON PM936
    FRIGAIR FL07.401
    JAPANPARTS FC-ECO009
    JS ASAKASHI FE1007
    KNECHT KX 78D
    MAGNETI MARELLI 213908202800
    MDR MFF-3E09
    MEAT & DORIA 4229/1
    MOTAQUIP VFF541
    OPEN PARTS EFF5001.10
    PATRON PF3148
    PEMEBLA JAPFC-ECO009
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0203
    STARLINE SF PF7069
    SWAG 40 92 3305
    TECNECO FILTERS GS0456
    UNICO FILTER FP 792 x
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018589
    WILMINK GROUP WG1499036
    COMLINE EFF240
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.13.0093
    FILTRON PE936/1
    JC PREMIUM B3X010PR
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014554
    MAGNETI MARELLI 153071760722
    MULLER FILTER FN149
    SAKURA Automotive EF-32890
    SCT Germany SC 7077 P
    ASAM 70230
    OPTIMAL FF-01188
    BORG & BECK BFF8026
    DOLZ A115

    BrandModelYear
    CHEVROLET ASTRA Hatchback 2.0 DTi2002 - 2011
    OPEL ASTRA G Box 2.0 DI1999 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Estate 1.7 CDTI2003 - 2009
    OPEL ASTRA G Estate 1.7 DTI 16V2000 - 2004
    OPEL ASTRA G Estate 1.7 TD1998 - 2000
    OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback 2.0 DI1998 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Saloon 1.7 DTI 16V2000 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA H 1.7 CDTI2004 - 2010
    OPEL ASTRA H GTC 1.7 CDTi2005 - 2010
    OPEL FRONTERA B 2.2 DTI (6B_ZC, 6B_VF, 6B_66, 6B_76)1998 - 2002
    OPEL MERIVA 1.7 CDTI2003 - 2010
    OPEL OMEGA B 2.2 DTI 16V2000 - 2003
    OPEL SIGNUM 3.0 V6 CDTI2005 -
    OPEL VECTRA C 2.2 DTI 16V2002 -
    OPEL VECTRA C Estate 3.0 V6 CDTI2005 -
    OPEL ZAFIRA A 2.0 DI1999 - 2000
    SAAB 9-5 2.2 TiD2002 - 2009
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.7 CDTI 16V2003 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.7 DTI 16V2000 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 2.0 DI1998 - 2004
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 2.0 DI1998 - 2004
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 2.0 DTI 16V1998 - 2004
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V 1.7 CDTI2004 - 2009
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V 1.7 CDTi2004 - 2009
    VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk IV 1.7 CDTI2004 - 2006
    VAUXHALL COMBO TOUR Mk II 1.7 CDTI 16V2004 - 2010
    VAUXHALL COMBO TOUR Mk II 1.7 DTI 16V2001 - 2012
    VAUXHALL FRONTERA Mk II 2.2 DTI1998 - 2004
    VAUXHALL OMEGA 2.2 DTI 16V2000 - 2003
    VAUXHALL VECTRA 2.0 DTI 16V1995 - 2001
    VAUXHALL VECTRA 2.0 Di 16V1995 - 2001
    VAUXHALL VECTRA 2.2 DTI 16V1995 - 2001
    VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II 2.2 DTI 16V2002 - 2008
    VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk I 2.0 DTI 16V1999 - 2005


    Last Searches

    HELLA 8FK 351 132-101   VICTOR REINZ 12-35257-01   BOSCH 1 423 103 011   TEXTAR 92129500   BREMI 20410   ZIMMERMANN 430.1485.20   MAGNETI MARELLI 600000140770   SOFIMA S 1558 B   CIFAM 824-547  

    Comments are closed.