FG2011 MGA Filter


Filters -> Fuel Filter
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • Diesel
  • Filter Insert
  • 71 mm
  • Clearance/Ø: 19.5 mm
  • 19.5 mm
  • Height: 92 mm

  • OPEL 5818083
    OPEL 818005
    OPEL 5818508
    OPEL 5818084
    SAAB 95516131
    SAAB 95507489
    VAUXHALL 95507489
    VAUXHALL 95516131

    CHAMPION CFF101561
    DELPHI HDF513
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.13.0093
    FRAM C10039ECO
    KAMOKA F307601
    KNECHT KX 231D
    LUCAS FILTERS LFDE113
    MAGNETI MARELLI 154703807780
    MECAFILTER ELG5448
    MISFAT F135
    MISFAT F689
    MULLER FILTER FN149
    OPTIMAL FF-01188
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215174
    WILMINK GROUP WG1499036
    WIX FILTERS WF8405
    GGT PA12007
    SOFIMA S 6054 NE
    CHAMPION CFF100255
    FI.BA FK-777
    HOFFER 4229/1
    MAGNETI MARELLI 152071760863
    MASTER-SPORT 732X-KF-PCS-MS
    MECAFILTER ELG5245
    MFILTER DE 3115
    MOTAQUIP VFF541
    NPS S133I02
    OPEN PARTS EFF5001.10
    SCT Germany ST 760
    SOFIMA S 6689 N
    SWAG 40 92 3305
    TECNECO FILTERS GS0456
    UNIFLUX FILTERS XN531
    WILMINK GROUP WG1429879
    ZEKKERT KF-5238E

    BrandModelYear
    OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback 1.7 DTI 16V2000 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback 2.0 DTI 16V1999 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA H 1.7 CDTI2007 - 2014
    OPEL ASTRA H 1.7 CDTI2004 - 2010
    OPEL ASTRA H Estate 1.7 CDTI2004 - 2010
    OPEL ASTRA H GTC 1.7 CDTI2007 - 2010
    OPEL ASTRA H GTC 1.7 CDTI2005 - 2010
    OPEL COMBO Box Body / Estate 1.7 DI 16V2001 -
    OPEL COMBO Tour 1.7 DTI 16V2001 -
    OPEL MERIVA 1.7 CDTI2003 - 2010
    OPEL SIGNUM 2.0 DTI2003 -
    OPEL SIGNUM 2.2 DTI2003 -
    OPEL VECTRA B 2.2 DTI 16V2000 - 2002
    OPEL VECTRA B Estate 2.0 DTI 16V1997 - 2003
    OPEL VECTRA C 3.0 CDTI2003 -
    OPEL VECTRA C Estate 3.0 V6 CDTI2005 -
    OPEL VECTRA C GTS 3.0 CDTI2003 -
    OPEL ZAFIRA A 2.2 DTI 16V2002 - 2005
    OPEL ZAFIRA B 1.7 CDTI2008 -
    SAAB 9-5 2.2 TiD2002 - 2009
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.7 CDTI 16V2003 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.7 DTI 16V2000 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V 1.7 CDTI2007 - 2010
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V 1.7 CDTI2007 - 2010
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V 1.7 CDTI2004 - 2009
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V 1.7 CDTi2004 - 2009
    VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk III 1.7 TD1994 - 1998
    VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk IV 1.7 DTI 16V2001 - 2006
    VAUXHALL OMEGA 2.0 DTI 16V1998 - 2000
    VAUXHALL SIGNUM 3.0 V6 CDTI2005 - 2008
    VAUXHALL VECTRA 2.2 DTI 16V1995 - 2001
    VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II 2.2 DTI 16V2002 - 2008
    VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II 2.2 DTI 16V2003 - 2008
    VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II 3.0 CDTi2005 - 2008
    VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II 3.0 V6 CDTI2003 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk II 1.7 CDTI2008 - 2014


    Last Searches

    SPIDAN 48017   VAN WEZEL 1880932   MAGNETI MARELLI 718121201142   VEYANCE 6PK2037G   NIPPARTS N5362018   GIRLING 6113865   E.T.F. 19-5312   HOFFER 7519185   OPEN PARTS CAF2066.01   BM CATALYSTS BM80005H  

    Comments are closed.