G13 AUTOMOTOR France Filter


Filters -> Fuel Filter
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • Filter Insert
  • Diesel
  • Outer diameter: 72 mm
  • Inner Diameter 1: 19 mm
  • Inner Diameter 2: 19 mm
  • Height: 92 mm

  • OPEL 5818083
    OPEL 5818084
    OPEL 5818508
    OPEL 802721
    OPEL 818005
    OPEL 818027
    OPEL 818531
    OPEL 90502715
    OPEL 90542212
    OPEL 90542912
    OPEL 93185390
    OPEL 93190458
    OPEL 93190459
    OPEL 95507489
    OPEL 95516131
    PEUGEOT 190675
    SAAB 5195516
    SAAB 95507489

    AUTOMEGA 1800088
    CHAMPION L255/606
    COMLINE EFF240
    DELPHI HDF513
    KAGER 11-0023
    MAGNETI MARELLI 153071760722
    MAGNETI MARELLI 154703807780
    MAHLE ORIGINAL KX 231D
    MISFAT F689
    SAKURA Automotive EF-32890
    SCT Germany SC 7077 P
    VALEO 587902
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215174
    WIX FILTERS WF8405
    ASAM 70230
    BORG & BECK BFF8005
    DENCKERMANN A120019
    FIL FILTER MF 1385
    FILTRON PM936
    HENGST FILTER E59KP D78
    MANN-FILTER P 732 x
    MAPCO 63232
    MEAT & DORIA 4229/1
    OPEN PARTS EFF5001.10
    SCT Germany ST 760
    UNIFLUX FILTERS XN531
    JC PREMIUM B3X005PR
    BORG & BECK BFF8026
    ASHIKA 30-ECO009
    KNECHT KX 78D
    MAGNETI MARELLI 154096913460
    MAXGEAR 26-0075
    PURFLUX FC547E
    KAMOKA F305201

    BrandModelYear
    OPEL ASTRA G Estate 1.7 DTI 16V2000 - 2004
    OPEL ASTRA G Estate 1.7 TD1998 - 2000
    OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback 1.7 CDTI2003 - 2009
    OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback 1.7 TD1998 - 2000
    OPEL ASTRA G Saloon 2.2 DTI2002 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA H Estate 1.7 CDTI2007 - 2014
    OPEL ASTRA H GTC 1.7 CDTI2007 - 2010
    OPEL ASTRA H GTC 1.7 CDTI2005 - 2010
    OPEL CORSA C 1.7 CDTI2003 - 2009
    OPEL CORSA C 1.7 DI2000 - 2009
    OPEL FRONTERA B 2.2 DTI2002 -
    OPEL VECTRA B 2.2 DTI 16V2000 - 2002
    OPEL VECTRA C GTS 3.0 CDTI2003 -
    SAAB 9-3 2.2 TiD1998 - 2000
    SAAB 9-5 2.2 TiD2002 - 2009
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 2.2 DTI2002 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V 1.7 CDTI2004 - 2009
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V 1.7 CDTi2004 - 2009
    VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk V 1.7 CDTi2011 -
    VAUXHALL COMBO Mk II 1.7 CDTI 16V2004 - 2011
    VAUXHALL COMBO Mk II 1.7 DTI 16V2001 - 2011
    VAUXHALL SIGNUM 2.2 DTI2003 - 2008
    VAUXHALL VECTRA 2.0 DI 16V1995 - 2001
    VAUXHALL VECTRA 2.0 DTI 16V1995 - 2001
    VAUXHALL VECTRA 2.2 DTI 16V1995 - 2001
    VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II 2.2 DTI 16V2002 - 2008


    Last Searches

    HELLA 8DB 355 018-521   RUVILLE 3466015   BOSCH 0 580 314 294   OPTIBELT 4 PK 1237   FEBI BILSTEIN 06990   SIDEM 23065   SWAG 40 94 8614   MTS 01.60443   STANDARD CSW1033   HOFFER 7506841  

    Comments are closed.