KX 78D MAHLE ORIGINAL Filter


Filters -> Fuel Filter
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • Filter Insert
  • Height 1: 86.5 mm
  • Height: 92.1 mm
  • 71.1 mm
  • Inner Diameter 1: 19.7 mm
  • Seal diam.: 19.7 mm
  • 19.7 mm

  • GMC 90502715
    GMC 90542912
    GMC 9200942
    OPEL 5818509
    OPEL 813006
    OPEL 818531
    OPEL 93185604
    SAAB 24416213
    SAAB 4898953
    SAAB 5195516
    SAAB 5464656
    CHEVROLET 90444501
    CHEVROLET 90509799
    CHEVROLET 90581645
    CHEVROLET 9200942

    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE D20147
    CLEAN FILTERS MG1600
    MECAFILTER ELG5245
    MECAFILTER G13
    MULLER FILTER FN147
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215230
    FILTRON PM936
    FRAM C10039ECO
    FRIGAIR FL07.401
    HENGST FILTER E59KP D78
    HENGST FILTER E59KP01 D78
    HOFFER 4229
    HOFFER 4229/1
    IPS Parts IFG-3007
    JP GROUP 1218700300
    KAGER 11-0023
    MAPCO 63232
    MFILTER DE 3115
    PROFIT 1532-0732
    SAKURA Automotive F-32990
    STARLINE SF PF7069
    SWAG 40 92 3305
    TECNOCAR N490
    TOPRAN 205 628
    UFI 26.689.00
    VALEO 587902
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018589
    WIX FILTERS WF8166
    OPTIMAL FF-01218
    MFILTER TF 661
    FRAM P4183
    PURFLUX CS701
    SogefiPro FP5493/A
    TECNOCAR RN58B

    BrandModelYear
    CHEVROLET MERIVA 1.7 D2002 - 2010
    OPEL ASTRA G Convertible 2.2 DTI2002 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback 1.7 CDTI2003 - 2009
    OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback 2.2 DTI2002 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Saloon 2.0 DI1998 - 2005
    OPEL COMBO Box Body / Estate 1.7 CDTI 16V2004 -
    OPEL COMBO Box Body / Estate 1.7 DI 16V2001 -
    OPEL COMBO Tour 1.7 DTI 16V2001 -
    OPEL OMEGA B Estate 2.2 DTI 16V2000 - 2003
    OPEL SIGNUM 2.0 DTI2003 -
    OPEL VECTRA B Estate 2.2 DTI 16V2000 - 2002
    OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback 2.2 DTI 16V2000 - 2002
    OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback 2.2 DTI 16V2000 - 2003
    OPEL VECTRA C 2.0 DTI 16V2002 -
    OPEL VECTRA C 2.2 DTI 16V2002 - 2004
    SAAB 9-5 Estate 2.2 TiD2002 - 2009
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.7 TD1998 - 2000
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 2.0 DI1998 - 2004
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 2.0 DI1998 - 2004
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 2.0 DTI 16V1999 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V 1.7 CDTI2004 - 2009
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V 1.7 CDTI2004 - 2009
    VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk IV 2.0 DI1998 - 2006
    VAUXHALL COMBO TOUR Mk II 1.7 DTI 16V2001 - 2012
    VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II 1.7 DI 16V2000 - 2006
    VAUXHALL MERIVA Mk I 1.7 DTI 16V2003 - 2010
    VAUXHALL OMEGA 2.0 DTI 16V1998 - 2000
    VAUXHALL SIGNUM 1.9 Turbo2005 - 2008
    VAUXHALL SINTRA 2.2 DTI1997 - 1999
    VAUXHALL VECTRA 2.0 DTi 16V1997 - 2001
    VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II 2.0 DTI 16V2002 - 2008
    VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II 2.0 DTI 16V2002 - 2008
    VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II 2.2 DTI 16V2002 - 2008


    Last Searches

    VALEO 801548   MONROE 23827   OPTIMAL 06-S192   CALORSTAT by Vernet CS0364   MOTAIR TURBOLADER 3722113   BLUE PRINT ADT33110   ALKAR 6126451   KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013098   STOP 381403S  

    Comments are closed.