MG1600 CLEAN FILTERS Filter


Filters -> Fuel Filter
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • Filter Insert
  • 71 mm
  • 19.5 mm
  • Height: 93 mm

  • OPEL 5818508
    OPEL 5818509
    OPEL 802721
    OPEL 818531
    OPEL 90502715
    SAAB 5195516
    SAAB 5464656
    GENERAL MOTORS 90542912
    GENERAL MOTORS 93185390
    GENERAL MOTORS 93185604

    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE D20147
    ALCO FILTER MD-381
    AUTOMOTOR France G13
    BLUE PRINT ADZ92310
    CHAMPION CFF100255
    COMLINE EFF026
    CoopersFiaam FA5762ECO
    FI.BA FK-777
    FILTRON PM936
    HENGST FILTER E59KP D78
    HENGST FILTER E59KP01 D78
    KLAXCAR FRANCE FE005z
    KSH-KOSHIMO 1804.0084044
    LUCAS FILTERS LFDE113
    LYNXauto LF-1505
    MAGNETI MARELLI 213908507000
    MASTER-SPORT 732X-KF-PCS-MS
    MEAT & DORIA 4229
    MGA FG2011
    MULLER FILTER FN147
    OPEN PARTS EFF5001.10
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0203
    SAKURA Automotive F-32990
    SOFIMA S 6689 N
    TOPRAN 205 628
    UNICO FILTER FP 792 x
    WILMINK GROUP WG1499036
    MAGNETI MARELLI 154096913460
    MAHLE ORIGINAL KX 78D
    PATRON PF3148
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013687
    MISFAT F689
    VAICO V40-0141
    MAXGEAR 26-0075
    MOTAQUIP VFF363
    JAPKO 3ECO009

    BrandModelYear
    OPEL ASTRA G Box 2.0 DI1999 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Estate 2.0 DI1998 - 2004
    OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback 1.7 CDTI2003 - 2009
    OPEL ASTRA G Saloon 2.0 DI1998 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA H Box 1.7 CDTI2007 - 2010
    OPEL ASTRA H Estate 1.7 CDTI2007 - 2014
    OPEL ASTRA H Estate 1.7 CDTI2004 - 2010
    OPEL ASTRA H Saloon 1.7 CDTI2007 - 2014
    OPEL COMBO Box Body / Estate 1.7 CDTI 16V2004 -
    OPEL COMBO Tour 1.7 DTI 16V2001 -
    OPEL OMEGA B 2.0 DTI 16V1997 - 2000
    OPEL SIGNUM 2.0 DTI2003 -
    OPEL VECTRA B 2.2 DTI 16V2000 - 2002
    OPEL VECTRA C 3.0 CDTi2005 -
    OPEL ZAFIRA A 2.0 DI1999 - 2000
    OPEL ZAFIRA A 2.2 DTI 16V2002 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.7 CDTI 16V2003 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.7 DTI 16V2000 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.7 TD1998 - 2000
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.7 TD1998 - 2000
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 2.0 DI1998 - 2004
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V 1.7 CDTi2004 - 2009
    VAUXHALL COMBO Mk II 1.7 DI 16V2001 - 2011
    VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II 1.7 CDTI 16V2000 - 2006
    VAUXHALL SIGNUM 1.9 Turbo2005 - 2008
    VAUXHALL SIGNUM 2.2 DTI2003 - 2008
    VAUXHALL VECTRA 2.0 DTi 16V1997 - 2001
    VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II 2.0 DTI 16V2003 - 2008
    VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II 2.2 DTI 16V2003 - 2008
    VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II 3.0 CDTi2005 - 2008


    Last Searches

    HELLA 8AK 355 700-701   WALKER 80736   SIDAT 83.1296   BOSCH F 026 A03 482   VAN WEZEL 21005020   PE Automotive 084.017-70A   MINTEX MDK0223   MAGNETI MARELLI 363916060819   TRISCAN 8845 14513  

    Comments are closed.