N490 TECNOCAR Filter


Filters -> Fuel Filter
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • Outer diameter: 71 mm
  • Inner Diameter: 20 mm
  • Height: 93 mm

  • PEUGEOT 190675
    ROVER VFF1015
    SAAB 90542912
    SAAB 93185604
    SAAB 93190458
    SAAB 95507489
    ROVER/AUSTIN FG2080
    GENERAL MOTORS 13224128
    GENERAL MOTORS 13333983
    GENERAL MOTORS 25067898
    GENERAL MOTORS 5195516
    GENERAL MOTORS 5464656
    GENERAL MOTORS 5818005
    GENERAL MOTORS 5818083
    GENERAL MOTORS 5818508
    GENERAL MOTORS 5818509
    GENERAL MOTORS 802721
    GENERAL MOTORS 813006
    GENERAL MOTORS 813060
    GENERAL MOTORS 818002
    GENERAL MOTORS 818005
    GENERAL MOTORS 818531
    GENERAL MOTORS 90542212
    GENERAL MOTORS 90542912
    GENERAL MOTORS 9200942
    GENERAL MOTORS 93185390
    GENERAL MOTORS 93185604
    GENERAL MOTORS 93190458
    GENERAL MOTORS 93190797
    GENERAL MOTORS 95507489

    AUTOMOTOR France G13
    CoopersFiaam FA5762ECO
    FRAM C10039ECO
    KAGER 11-0253
    KAMOKA F305201
    LUCAS FILTERS LFDE113
    MEAT & DORIA 4229
    MISFAT F689
    STELLOX 21-00801-SX
    CLEAN FILTERS MG1600
    DENCKERMANN A120019
    FI.BA FK-777
    FIL FILTER MF 1385
    JP GROUP 1218700300
    KLAXCAR FRANCE FE005z
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013687
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1721601
    LYNXauto LF-1505
    MAGNETI MARELLI 154096913460
    MASTER-SPORT 732X-KF-PCS-MS
    MOTAQUIP VFF363
    MULLER FILTER FN147
    SCT Germany ST 760
    SWAG 40 92 3305
    UNICO FILTER FP 792 x
    VALEO 587902
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215230
    BOSCH F 026 402 093
    CHAMPION L561/606
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.13.0093
    FILTRON PE936/1
    JC PREMIUM B3X010PR
    KAMOKA F307601
    MANN-FILTER PU 8013 z
    MASTER-SPORT 8013Z-KF-PCS-MS
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0173
    MGA FG2011
    BORG & BECK BFF8005
    BORG & BECK BFF8026

    BrandModelYear
    OPEL ASTRA G Coupe 2.2 DTI2002 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback 2.2 DTI2002 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Saloon 2.0 DTI 16V1999 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Saloon 2.2 DTI2002 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA H GTC 1.7 CDTi2005 - 2010
    OPEL COMBO Tour 1.7 DTI 16V2001 -
    OPEL CORSA D 1.7 CDTI2006 -
    OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback 2.0 DTI 16V1997 - 2003
    OPEL VECTRA C 2.2 DTI 16V2002 -
    OPEL VECTRA C 3.0 CDTI2003 -
    OPEL VECTRA C Estate 3.0 V6 CDTI2005 -
    OPEL VECTRA C Estate 3.0 V6 CDTI2003 -
    OPEL VECTRA C GTS 3.0 CDTI2003 -
    OPEL ZAFIRA A 2.0 DTI 16V2000 - 2005
    OPEL ZAFIRA A 2.2 DTI 16V2002 - 2005
    SAAB 9-5 2.2 TiD2002 - 2009
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.7 TD1998 - 2000
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 2.0 DTI 16V1999 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk V 1.7 CDTI2005 - 2011
    VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk V 1.7 CDTi2005 - 2006
    VAUXHALL COMBO TOUR Mk II 1.7 CDTI 16V2004 - 2010
    VAUXHALL COMBO TOUR Mk II 1.7 DTI 16V2001 - 2012
    VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk II 1.7 DTI 16V2000 - 2006
    VAUXHALL FRONTERA Mk II 2.2 DTI1998 - 2004
    VAUXHALL OMEGA 2.2 DTI 16V2000 - 2003
    VAUXHALL OMEGA 2.5 DTI 24V2001 - 2003
    VAUXHALL SIGNUM 3.0 CDTi2003 - 2008
    VAUXHALL VECTRA 2.0 DI 16V1995 - 2001
    VAUXHALL VECTRA 2.0 DTI 16V1995 - 2001
    VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II 3.0 CDTi2005 - 2008
    VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk I 2.0 DTI 16V1999 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk II 1.7 CDTI2008 - 2014


    Last Searches

    HELLA 8AC 355 386-421   NGK 90173   BOSCH 1 234 332 347   SACHS 997 877   HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1245080   MAGNETI MARELLI 153071760550   MEYLE 45-14 885 0000   LPR C0616B   FLENNOR FL4466-J   STANDARD 54785   KAGER 19-4094  

    Comments are closed.