SC 7077 P SCT Germany Filter


Filters -> Fuel Filter
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • Outer diameter: 72 mm
  • Inner Diameter: 20 mm
  • Height: 90 mm

  • OPEL 5818083
    OPEL 5818084
    OPEL 818 027
    OPEL 818005
    OPEL 93190458
    OPEL 95507489
    GENERAL MOTORS 93190458
    GENERAL MOTORS 93190459
    GENERAL MOTORS 95507489
    GENERAL MOTORS 95516131

    AUTOMEGA 1800088
    BOSCH F 026 402 093
    CHAMPION CFF101561
    CHAMPION L255/606
    DELPHI HDF513
    HOFFER 4229
    IPS Parts IFG-3007
    KNECHT KX 231D
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014554
    LUCAS FILTERS LFDE113
    MAHLE ORIGINAL KX 231D
    MASTER-SPORT 8013Z-KF-PCS-MS
    MEAT & DORIA 4229
    OPTIMAL FF-01188
    PURFLUX C511
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0173
    STARLINE SF PF7069
    STARLINE SF PF7531
    STELLOX 21-00801-SX
    TECNOCAR N490
    TOPRAN 205 628
    VALEO 587902
    WILMINK GROUP WG1196174
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215174
    WIX FILTERS WF8405
    HOFFER 4229/1
    JAPANPARTS FC-ECO009
    JAPKO 3ECO009
    MDR MFF-3E09
    MEAT & DORIA 4229/1
    PEMEBLA JAPFC-ECO009
    SOFIMA S 6054 NE
    UFI 26.054.00
    DOLZ A115
    MOTAQUIP VFF541
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23305

    BrandModelYear
    OPEL CORSA D 1.7 CDTI2006 -
    OPEL MERIVA 1.7 CDTI2006 - 2010
    OPEL ZAFIRA B 1.7 CDTI2008 -
    OPEL ZAFIRA B 1.7 CDTI2008 -
    OPEL ZAFIRA B Van 1.7 CDTI2008 -
    OPEL ZAFIRA B Van 1.7 CDTI2008 -


    Last Searches

    HELLA 8TW 005 206-011   LuK 325 0165 60   VALEO 551662   BOSCH 0 580 314 016   BOSCH 0 986 477 120   FARCOM 118670   MAGNETI MARELLI 213908082200   OPTIMAL RZ-3185   CORTECO 19535861   MEYLE 100 653 0009/HD   KAVO PARTS SCR-5544   NIPPARTS N5542220   JP GROUP 1152108609  

    Comments are closed.