ST 760 SCT Germany Filter


Filters -> Fuel Filter
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • Outer diameter: 69.5 mm
  • Inner Diameter: 19.4 mm
  • Inner Diameter 1: 9 mm
  • Height: 96 mm

  • OPEL 5818 508
    OPEL 5818 509
    OPEL 802721
    OPEL 818531
    SAAB 5195516
    SAAB 5464656
    GENERAL MOTORS 90542912
    GENERAL MOTORS 93185390
    GENERAL MOTORS 93185604

    AUTOMEGA 1800088
    AUTOMOTOR France G13
    BLUE PRINT ADZ92310
    CHAMPION CFF100255
    CHAMPION L255/606
    CLEAN FILTERS MG1600
    DELPHI HDF513
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.13.0038
    FRAM C10039ECO
    HOFFER 4229
    KAGER 11-0023
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1721601
    LUCAS FILTERS LFDE113
    LYNXauto LF-1505
    MAPCO 63232
    MEAT & DORIA 4229
    MECAFILTER ELG5245
    MEYLE 614 818 0000
    MOTAQUIP VFF541
    PROFIT 1532-0732
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0203
    SOFIMA S 6689 N
    STELLOX 21-00479-SX
    SWAG 40 92 3305
    WILMINK GROUP WG1429879
    FRIGAIR FL07.401
    MAGNETI MARELLI 154096913460
    PATRON PF3148
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215230
    MAGNETI MARELLI 213908202800
    MAXGEAR 26-0075
    JAPKO 3ECO009
    PEMEBLA JAPFC-ECO009

    BrandModelYear
    ALPINA D5 BITURBO2011 -
    OPEL ASTRA G Box 1.7 TD1999 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Estate 1.7 DTI 16V2000 - 2004
    OPEL ASTRA G Estate 2.0 DI1998 - 2004
    OPEL ASTRA G Estate 2.2 DTI2002 - 2004
    OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback 1.7 TD1998 - 2000
    OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback 2.0 DI1998 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback 2.0 DTI 16V1999 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Saloon 2.0 DI1998 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Saloon 2.0 DTI 16V1999 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Saloon 2.2 DTI2002 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA H 1.7 CDTI2007 - 2014
    OPEL ASTRA H Box 1.7 CDTI2007 - 2010
    OPEL ASTRA H Estate 1.7 CDTI2007 - 2014
    OPEL ASTRA H Estate 1.7 CDTI2004 - 2010
    OPEL COMBO Box Body / Estate 1.7 CDTI 16V2004 -
    OPEL MERIVA 1.7 CDTI2003 - 2010
    OPEL SIGNUM 2.2 DTI2003 -
    OPEL SIGNUM 2.2 DTI 16V2003 - 2008
    OPEL SIGNUM 3.0 V6 CDTI2003 -
    OPEL VECTRA B 2.0 DI 16V1996 - 2002
    OPEL VECTRA B 2.0 DTI 16V1997 - 2002
    OPEL VECTRA B 2.2 DTI 16V2000 - 2002
    OPEL VECTRA B Estate 2.2 DTI 16V2000 - 2002
    OPEL VECTRA B Estate 2.2 DTI 16V2000 - 2003
    OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback 2.0 DI 16V1996 - 2000
    OPEL VECTRA C 3.0 CDTi2005 -
    OPEL VECTRA C GTS 2.0 DTI 16V2002 -
    OPEL VECTRA C GTS 2.2 DTI 16V2002 - 2008
    OPEL ZAFIRA A 2.2 DTI 16V2002 - 2005
    SAAB 9-5 2.2 TiD2002 - 2009


    Last Searches

    SPIDAN 26221   BOSCH 2 430 100 527   KNECHT OC 196   TEXTAR 2380101   DAYCO 94650   MAGNETI MARELLI 711307024349   MEYLE 11-26 624 0001   TRW BHS1193E   ERA 550427   KAGER 19-6129   GIRLING 6110921  

    Comments are closed.