WG1429879 WILMINK GROUP Filter


Filters -> Fuel Filter
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • Thickness/Strength: 92 mm
  • Weight: 0.13 kg
  • Quantity required: 1
  • Inner Diameter: 19 mm
  • Outer diameter: 71 mm
  • Filter Insert

  • OPEL 00818 531
    OPEL 05818 508
    OPEL 05818 509
    OPEL 0818 531
    OPEL 093190459
    OPEL 5818 508
    OPEL 5818 509
    OPEL 818 531
    OPEL 93190459
    SAAB 51 95 516
    SAAB 54 64 646
    SAAB 90 542 912
    VAUXHALL 90542912
    VAUXHALL 93185390
    VAUXHALL 93185604
    GENERAL MOTORS 90542912
    GENERAL MOTORS 93185390
    GENERAL MOTORS 93185604

    WILMINK GROUP WG1437493
    MEAT & DORIA 4229
    MEAT & DORIA 4229/1
    SAKURA Automotive F-32990
    STELLOX 21-00479-SX
    VAICO V40-0141
    ASAM 70230
    AUTOMOTOR France G13
    BOSCH 1 457 429 656
    CHAMPION CFF100255
    COMLINE EFF026
    CoopersFiaam FA5762ECO
    FRAM C10039ECO
    HENGST FILTER E59KP D78
    LUCAS FILTERS LFDE113
    MAGNETI MARELLI 152071760863
    MANN-FILTER P 732 x
    MGA FG2011
    MULLER FILTER FN147
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0203
    SCT Germany ST 760
    STARLINE SF PF7069
    UFI 26.689.00
    WIX FILTERS WF8166
    ZEKKERT KF-5238E
    FRIGAIR FL07.401
    IPS Parts IFG-3007
    MAGNETI MARELLI 213908202800
    MISFAT F689
    OPTIMAL FF-01218
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE D20149
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.13.0093
    JAPANPARTS FC-ECO009
    JAPKO 3ECO009
    MAGNETI MARELLI 153071760722
    MAHLE ORIGINAL KX 231D
    MECAFILTER ELG5448
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215174
    WIX FILTERS WF8405

    BrandModelYear
    OPEL ASTRA F 1.7 TD1994 - 1998
    OPEL ASTRA G Estate 1.7 DTI 16V2000 - 2004
    OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback 1.7 DTI 16V2000 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback 1.7 TD1998 - 2000
    OPEL ASTRA G Saloon 2.0 DI1998 - 2005
    OPEL ASTRA H Estate 1.7 CDTI2004 - 2010
    OPEL COMBO Box Body / Estate 1.7 CDTI 16V2004 -
    OPEL COMBO Box Body / Estate 1.7 DTI 16V2001 -
    OPEL CORSA C Box 1.7 DTI 16V2000 -
    OPEL FRONTERA B 2.2 DTI (6B_ZC, 6B_VF, 6B_66, 6B_76)1998 - 2002
    OPEL SIGNUM 2.2 DTI 16V2003 - 2008
    OPEL SINTRA 2.2 DTI1997 - 1999
    OPEL VECTRA B 2.0 DI 16V1996 - 2002
    OPEL VECTRA B Estate 2.0 DTI 16V1997 - 2003
    OPEL VECTRA B Estate 2.2 DTI 16V2000 - 2002
    OPEL VECTRA B Estate 2.2 DTI 16V2000 - 2003
    OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback 2.0 DI 16V1996 - 2000
    OPEL VECTRA C 2.2 DTI 16V2002 -
    OPEL VECTRA C Estate 3.0 V6 CDTI2003 -
    OPEL ZAFIRA A 2.2 DTI 16V2002 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III 1.7 TD1994 - 1998
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.7 DTI 16V2000 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.7 DTI 16V2000 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.7 TD1998 - 2000
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 1.7 TD1998 - 2000
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV 2.0 DI1998 - 2004
    VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk IV 1.7 DTI 16V2001 - 2006
    VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II 1.7 DTI 16V2000 - 2006
    VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk II 1.7 DI 16V2000 - 2006
    VAUXHALL OMEGA 2.2 DTI 16V2000 - 2003
    VAUXHALL SIGNUM 2.0 DTI2003 - 2008
    VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II 2.2 DTI 16V2003 - 2008
    VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II 3.0 V6 CDTI2003 - 2005
    VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk I 2.0 DTI 16V1999 - 2005


    Last Searches

    DAYCO 6PK1069   JURID 381007J   BENDIX 042250B   QUINTON HAZELL QWB9008   PE Automotive 084.306-11A   AKS DASIS 158006N   TRW PHD415   VAICO V25-9510   SCT Germany SP 113 PR   FAI AutoParts FS2156   STANDARD EGR336   KAWE 07340   PRASCO HD8242001   DEPA ET74168  

    Comments are closed.